Click any company name for a list of that company's runners.
indicates a Master runner aged 40 or over.
Division A | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | Raytheon | Landry, Joseph Fox, Jeffrey Johnson, Rick | 18:21 19:25 19:29 | Robison, Emily Comrie, Amanda Hayes, Lauren | 21:03 21:44 22:27 | 122:29 | 142 | ||||
Silver | HP | Ems, Tyler Dan, Yarbrough Matt, Fyffe | 18:19 19:27 20:27 | Lisa, Kravitz Sachi, Wisner Nichole, Holmes | 21:27 22:50 24:37 | 127:07 | 65 | ||||
Bronze | PepsiCo | markwell, anson schroer, daniel vodicka, bradley | 18:50 20:13 20:29 | cox, monica trotter, georgina janssen, amy | 22:06 23:08 24:55 | 129:41 | 67 | ||||
4th | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | Guirguis, Maged Jones, Steve Marciszko, Michal | 19:37 20:53 21:50 | Atumah, Nadia Saffell-Harsch, Dana Lewis, Shelly | 24:37 24:41 25:59 | 137:37 | 135 | ||||
5th | General Electric | May, Scott Kim, David Berend, Maurice | 19:50 20:24 23:05 | Kolb, Kim Lynch, Amy Reed, Veronica | 24:42 25:05 27:17 | 140:23 | 103 | ||||
6th | Samsung | Rosalez, Richard Khan, Farooq Coli, Anthony | 20:49 21:18 21:59 | Graham, Rowena Baghat, Sarah Kanamangala, Usha | 24:15 30:21 31:04 | 149:46 | 63 | ||||
7th | Southwest Airlines | Walters, Eric Stafford, CJ Munoz, Isacc | 18:32 20:23 22:27 | Walters, Sharmon Evans, Doris McGough, Chelsea | 28:59 29:21 31:39 | 151:21 | 59 | ||||
8th | Dallas County | Silguero, Miguel Ortiz , Francisco Gates, Kristopher | 19:55 21:16 24:19 | Bowyer , Leah Hurtado, Biviana Lopez, Tina | 22:48 31:11 34:53 | 154:22 | 34 | ||||
9th | Baylor Health Care System | Millard, Mark Fox, Anthony(Tony) | 26:29 35:07 | Greer, Holly Crandall, Natalie | 22:11 30:46 | 114:33 | 9 | ||||
Division AA | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | Pioneer Natural Resources | Legault, David Hansen, Brian Cahill, Nick | 18:38 19:18 19:27 | Owens, Amy Kelly, Linda Lawson, Lynn | 21:56 23:19 25:17 | 127:55 | 99 | ||||
Silver | Fossil | Reinaker, Corey Brown, Zach Schalken, Wim | 20:10 20:46 21:01 | Cormier, Marlo Marsh, Stacey Lima, Heydi | 22:40 23:04 24:31 | 132:12 | 128 | ||||
Bronze | Lennox International | Vesko, Rajovic Ayer, Scott Lyons, Kevin Hartstein, Brandon | 17:25 19:14 20:29 20:29 | Pochinka, Zoya Manders, Kathryn Him, Aylan | 24:11 25:24 26:00 | 132:43 | 142 | ||||
4th | MedAssets | Masterson, Jeremiah Knox, Bill Covey, Rusty | 18:28 19:58 21:42 | Landry, Kara Barrett, Courtney Moore, Kim | 23:19 25:04 26:14 | 134:45 | 56 | ||||
5th | City of Richardson | Gastorf, Todd Maxon, Reuben Brookhart, Ryan | 20:10 21:00 23:09 | Shacklett, Anne Brookhart, Jennifer Tracy, Carrie | 23:24 24:16 25:03 | 137:02 | 80 | ||||
6th | TriQuint Semiconductor Inc. | Heins, Matthew Renner, Zac Smith, Cheyne | 20:17 21:45 21:50 | Hough, Katherine Booker, Blanca Snell-McElwain, Monica | 22:11 24:17 28:41 | 139:01 | 50 | ||||
7th | Cisco Systems | Horbovetz, Michael Born, Patrick Kalpathy, Swaminathan | 20:52 21:04 21:06 | Slattery, Leslie Moore, Diana Yan, Xiaoguang | 24:09 25:18 26:49 | 139:18 | 88 | ||||
8th | Richardson ISD | Smith, Jeffery Rivera-Ortiz, Oswaldo Robertson, Luther | 20:14 20:51 28:01 | Sadler, Audra Davis, Claire Barth, Kristina | 21:45 23:27 26:17 | 140:35 | 45 | ||||
9th | Ebby Halliday Family of Companies | Makanani, Gary Tucker, Bill Carter, James | 25:59 27:06 30:23 | Wulf, Nicole Sims, Heather Wantz, Jessica | 25:49 26:25 26:46 | 162:28 | 53 | ||||
Division B | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | Beck Group | Pewitt, Ronny Reich, John Hayley, Kelly | 19:42 21:15 22:31 | Beck, Alison Giles, Mandi Greene, Stephanie | 25:26 25:48 25:53 | 140:35 | 71 | ||||
Silver | TekComms | Piske, Greg Wang, Chun Tomkinson, David | 19:21 20:09 20:30 | Hill, Lindsey Ulrich, Vickie Wise, Karen | 23:49 27:34 29:13 | 140:36 | 60 | ||||
Bronze | Concentra Inc. | Sammon, Michael Whittington, Tyler Fields, Brandon | 21:05 23:00 24:06 | Taylor, Maya Phillips, Bozena Cox, Felicia | 23:21 25:08 25:13 | 141:53 | 116 | ||||
4th | Markit | Brown, Brit O'Brien, Buckner Mohn, Sean | 19:46 22:31 24:02 | Pondrom, Ashley Blackford, Stacey Rico, Colleen | 24:49 25:14 25:48 | 142:10 | 65 | ||||
5th | UT Dallas | Tracy, Robert Bellatin, Alfonso Brant, Butters | 21:12 21:47 23:37 | Sohns, Elizabeth London, Ingrid Rotunno, Stacey | 23:23 26:05 26:33 | 142:37 | 89 | ||||
6th | CA | Akhtar, Syed Abadie, Vince Echevarria, Octavio | 21:21 21:54 24:15 | Sharma, Champa Johnson, Charlene Luna, Erica | 24:47 25:15 27:21 | 144:53 | 46 | ||||
7th | AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group | Forsythe, Chris Cochrane, Chris Ford, Mark | 20:02 20:36 25:57 | Burley, Kara Forsythe, Stefani Herron, Michelle | 25:22 26:24 27:52 | 146:13 | 43 | ||||
8th | North Texas Tollway Authority | Spencer, Matt Bamonte, Tom Barrientos, Alex | 19:19 20:41 22:24 | Tosetto, Laura Rust, Tina Connelly, Christine | 26:53 27:47 33:52 | 150:56 | 59 | ||||
9th | ISN | Davis, Chase Keith, Trey Niehuus, Michael | 21:15 22:33 22:38 | Redwine, Erin Allen, Staci Bell, Hillary | 24:43 25:58 34:19 | 151:26 | 44 | ||||
Division BB | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | THE HEART HOSPITAL Baylor Plano | Smith, Lewis Knight, Stephen Villarosa, Vincent | 19:03 19:48 21:01 | Smith, Kearci Foster, Lisa Jackson, Kristie | 19:35 23:26 24:01 | 126:54 | 71 | ||||
Silver | Flexjet | Tilley, Travis Seims, Doug Hoyt, Michael | 22:49 24:18 25:20 | Mueller, Kelly Holley, Monica Martin, Robyn | 22:16 25:48 25:58 | 146:29 | 66 | ||||
Bronze | Associated Air | Rodriguez, Benjamin (Benny) Conger, Mike Pitts, Matthew | 20:38 22:48 23:01 | Rogers, Ginger Ward, Barbara Wheeler, Charmaine | 28:05 29:07 30:51 | 154:30 | 53 | ||||
4th | ETC | Copeland, Trey Mallapuraju, Suyodhan Nguyen, Khoi | 20:09 24:05 27:18 | Agarwal, Mayuri Williams, Jamilah Robinson, Megan | 26:31 27:07 32:14 | 157:24 | 43 | ||||
5th | Texas Capital Bank | Rangel, Johnathan Selen, Brian Wilson, Matt | 22:44 24:19 25:26 | Gatlin, Kenyatta Kile, Jamie Adams, Dana | 28:14 29:04 30:33 | 160:20 | 87 | ||||
6th | VCE | Grierson, John Helms, Steve Bennis, Aaron | 20:04 28:08 32:40 | Bennis, Kristy Platero, Cynthia Premprajaks, Apinya | 22:52 29:52 31:28 | 165:04 | 35 | ||||
7th | A-Team | Wong, Matthew Martinson, Scott Keith, Scott | 21:37 24:34 25:23 | Fino, Patrice Wayne, Judy Martinson, Veloria | 25:40 32:22 38:46 | 168:22 | 43 | ||||
8th | Hilton | Shanks, Steven Valencia, Raymond Perez, Joaquin | 21:17 24:49 25:22 | Schalken, Lara Karidza, Charity | 28:22 36:29 | 136:19 | 14 | ||||
Division C | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | FM Global | Lang, Philip Engelson, Mark | 20:22 22:26 | Bergman, Kelly Gonzalez, Patty | 21:13 26:00 | 90:01 | 61 | ||||
Silver | PFSWeb | O'Keefe, Brandon Madden, Tom | 20:51 21:01 | Cely, Jessica Klein, Stephanie | 25:06 27:26 | 94:24 | 37 | ||||
Bronze | Maxim Integrated | Bird, Matt Glennon, Greg | 20:36 20:39 | Berry, Christine Rankin, Meredith | 24:49 30:51 | 96:55 | 43 | ||||
4th | Kosmos Energy | SHAH, NEAL STEWART, NEIL | 20:22 22:10 | PIGG, ELIZABETH DRUMMER, LEI | 24:44 34:18 | 101:34 | 71 | ||||
5th | Service King | Mondragon, John Deleon, Robert | 24:04 25:26 | Umlauf, Svetlana Goodman, Ryan | 24:57 29:22 | 103:49 | 32 | ||||
6th | Air System Components | Anderson, Jesse Hayes, Makavan | 25:07 28:54 | Anderson, Kylar Solis, Elizabeth | 26:30 37:41 | 118:12 | 40 | ||||
7th | Companion Data Services | Brown, Bill Craig, Jack | 26:33 29:02 | Landers, Piinani William, Belinda | 31:05 34:00 | 120:40 | 49 | ||||
8th | Regus | Key, Chris Petersdorf, Norman | 25:00 26:09 | Cruz, Monica Robinson, Amanda | 34:38 35:51 | 121:38 | 42 | ||||
9th | National Life Group | Smith, Chad Day, Markeith | 26:58 32:10 | McClendon, Maria Meraz, Maria | 33:26 39:57 | 132:31 | 35 | ||||
Division D | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | Slalom Consulting | Strickland, Justin Barry, Stephen | 20:35 25:54 | Cooper, Kara McClain, Dawn | 24:11 25:26 | 96:06 | 53 | ||||
Silver | KBM Group | Dill, Terry Erway, John | 20:33 21:56 | Ratliff, Shannon Durdin, Lisa | 25:07 29:34 | 97:10 | 41 | ||||
Bronze | L-3 Mustang Technology | Sutehall, Jimmy Kiedinger, Brian | 20:56 22:51 | Trahan, Marie Burns, Mia | 23:22 32:32 | 99:41 | 56 | ||||
4th | FireHost | Searles, Brian Powell, Evan | 24:00 28:41 | Powell, Karen Dickerson, Julie | 26:57 29:44 | 109:22 | 36 | ||||
5th | Convergys | Mirkowicz, Walt Delmont, Dan | 24:45 25:05 | Struck, Jessica Guzman, Gina | 33:32 35:58 | 119:20 | 42 | ||||
6th | NICE | Jimenez, Marc Ma, Mike | 24:58 26:15 | Welch, Elizabeth Montgomery, Sharon | 27:43 40:47 | 119:43 | 36 | ||||
7th | Nerium | Valencia, Julian Romen, Robert | 27:56 38:16 | Davila, Maria Hernandez, Patricia | 27:54 33:05 | 127:11 | 41 | ||||
8th | SOURCE Inc. | | | Dixon, Rebecca Esquivel, Christina | 25:13 40:55 | 66:08 | 2 | ||||
9th | Assess Systems | | | Zaherniak, Heather | 30:16 | 30:16 | 4 |