gets the departure number 1. The second person to depart gets number 2, and so on. The bigger your
departure number, the longer you stayed in the game. The person who wins the entire tournament
has the highest departure number.
Division A | Total Points |
Departure Order |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Company | Player | Rank | Points | Part. | |||||
Gold | Southwest Airlines | 1298 | Paul Tapaszi | 192 | Gold | 529 | 30 | |||
Ben Morrison | 183 | Bronze | 466 | |||||||
Kevin Bresson | 158 | 9th | 301 | |||||||
Chuck Lansford | 59 | 32th | 2 | |||||||
Silver | Geico | 1108 | ERIC BRUNNER | 123 | 20th | 92 | 30 | |||
CHRIS COLE | 161 | 8th | 326 | |||||||
MICHAEL DAVIS | 154 | 11th | 254 | |||||||
ANTHONY SANDOVAL | 177 | 4th | 436 | |||||||
Bronze | State Farm | 692 | David Delacruz | 188 | Silver | 497 | 30 | |||
Kyle Crist | 128 | 19th | 106 | |||||||
Venu Yedlapalli | 114 | 22th | 67 | |||||||
Robert Earls | 92 | 27th | 22 | |||||||
4th | PepsiCo | 668 | Keerthy Kallupalle | 111 | 23th | 56 | 30 | |||
Rajesh Aakuthota | 167 | 6th | 379 | |||||||
Nick Richard | 151 | 12th | 232 | |||||||
Ken Marko | 8 | 36th | 1 | |||||||
5th | Pioneer Natural Resources | 635 | Duane Vaughn | 157 | 10th | 277 | 30 | |||
Peter Lo | 106 | 24th | 46 | |||||||
Danny Testa | 130 | 18th | 121 | |||||||
Khanh Le | 148 | 14th | 191 | |||||||
6th | Texas Instruments | 544 | Mihir Patwardhan | 164 | 7th | 352 | 30 | |||
Nivedan Nasina | 137 | 16th | 154 | |||||||
Bob Bogucki | 103 | 25th | 37 | |||||||
Byron Palla | 53 | 33th | 1 | |||||||
7th | Realpage | 444 | Christopher Bryant | 174 | 5th | 407 | 30 | |||
Jimmy Au | 68 | 30th | 7 | |||||||
Sotero Lopez | 97 | 26th | 29 | |||||||
Mike McFerrin | 31 | 35th | 1 | |||||||
8th | Raytheon | 388 | Nathan Lacey | 145 | 15th | 172 | 30 | |||
Jim Meiseman | 64 | 31th | 4 | |||||||
Jim Pruett | 149 | 13th | 211 | |||||||
Jason Wheeler | 35 | 34th | 1 | |||||||
9th | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | 243 | Albert Alvarez | 134 | 17th | 137 | 30 | |||
Doug Bass | 90 | 28th | 16 | |||||||
Vera Hooper | 71 | 29th | 11 | |||||||
Eduardo Marez | 117 | 21th | 79 | |||||||
Division AA | Total Points |
Departure Order |
||||||||
Rank | Company | Player | Rank | Points | Part. | |||||
Gold | Richardson ISD | 1137 | Brent Morton | 191 | Gold | 529 | 30 | |||
Troy Jones | 86 | 17th | 137 | |||||||
Jerre Boling | 60 | 20th | 92 | |||||||
Grant Bortnem | 166 | 6th | 379 | |||||||
Silver | Lennox International | 945 | Greg Carter | 172 | 4th | 436 | 30 | |||
Walter Dyer | 91 | 15th | 172 | |||||||
Tim Smith | 4 | 29th | 11 | |||||||
Craig Reeves | 132 | 8th | 326 | |||||||
Bronze | City of Richardson | 898 | Bill Martin | 100 | 13th | 211 | 30 | |||
Henry Drexel | 89 | 16th | 154 | |||||||
David Spratley | 110 | 12th | 232 | |||||||
Sandy Martin | 127 | 9th | 301 | |||||||
4th | Fossil | 875 | Beth DeMeulenagre | 119 | 10th | 277 | 3 | |||
Bui Duy | 171 | 5th | 407 | |||||||
Alan Staples | 98 | 14th | 191 | |||||||
0th | ||||||||||
5th | KPMG | 836 | Sagar Suchak | 186 | Silver | 497 | 30 | |||
Abhishek Raorane | 49 | 23th | 56 | |||||||
Nitesh Rajpurohit | 30 | 26th | 29 | |||||||
Adit Vakharia, | 118 | 11th | 254 | |||||||
6th | Globe Life and Accident Insurance Co | 673 | Marc Maxey | 18 | 27th | 22 | 30 | |||
Freeman Dong | 178 | Bronze | 466 | |||||||
Louise Sanders | 54 | 21th | 79 | |||||||
Boyd Sanders | 67 | 19th | 106 | |||||||
7th | Cisco Systems | 442 | Lionel Dsouza | 36 | 25th | 37 | 30 | |||
Shreyansh Rai | 1 | 30th | 7 | |||||||
Bradley Anderson | 42 | 24th | 46 | |||||||
Khali Sailor | 141 | 7th | 352 | |||||||
8th | Health Management Systems | 204 | Laxmi Reddy | 17 | 28th | 16 | 3 | |||
Richard Weiss | 73 | 18th | 121 | |||||||
Jude Ehrbar | 52 | 22th | 67 | |||||||
0th | ||||||||||
9th | Transamerica | 0th | ||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
Division B | Total Points |
Departure Order |
||||||||
Rank | Company | Player | Rank | Points | Part. | |||||
Gold | Aviall | 1137 | Cristian Camacho | 156 | 6th | 379 | 30 | |||
Ruben Anuario | 135 | 12th | 232 | |||||||
Laura Atkinson | 24 | 26th | 29 | |||||||
Steve Boutah | 184 | Silver | 497 | |||||||
Silver | Texas Capital Bank | 1066 | Aletha Nixon | 112 | 15th | 172 | 30 | |||
Dan Nixon | 175 | 4th | 436 | |||||||
Thomas Kniest | 153 | 7th | 352 | |||||||
Jim Foss | 76 | 19th | 106 | |||||||
Bronze | nThrive | 923 | Ivan Cosic | 101 | 16th | 154 | 30 | |||
Joe Lites | 75 | 20th | 92 | |||||||
Andrew Bentley | 129 | 13th | 211 | |||||||
Brian Linek | 182 | Bronze | 466 | |||||||
4th | ISN | 881 | Mark Sweeny | 7 | 29th | 11 | 30 | |||
Nayan Ancha | 162 | 5th | 407 | |||||||
Aaron Trottman | 82 | 17th | 137 | |||||||
John Hatfield | 152 | 8th | 326 | |||||||
5th | IHS Markit | 692 | Erin Twiss | 138 | 11th | 254 | 30 | |||
Casey Smith | 146 | 9th | 301 | |||||||
Scott Hallmark | 19 | 28th | 16 | |||||||
Arthur Morales | 79 | 18th | 121 | |||||||
6th | Mapei | 575 | Ricky Nguyen | 41 | 24th | 46 | 2 | |||
Joseph Ramos | 190 | Gold | 529 | |||||||
0th | ||||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
7th | UT Dallas | 400 | Daniel Cordova | 139 | 10th | 277 | 3 | |||
Caleb Culver | 43 | 23th | 56 | |||||||
0th | ||||||||||
Emily Gao | 50 | 22th | 67 | |||||||
8th | North Texas Tollway Authority | 329 | Brian Reich | 124 | 14th | 191 | 30 | |||
Sean Duncan | 39 | 25th | 37 | |||||||
Ruthie Vargas | 72 | 21th | 79 | |||||||
Mark Weaver | 23 | 27th | 22 | |||||||
9th | IQOR | 0th | ||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
Division BB | Total Points |
Departure Order |
||||||||
Rank | Company | Player | Rank | Points | Part. | |||||
Gold | Occidental Chemical Corporation | 1399 | Kevin Crowder | 107 | 15th | 172 | 30 | |||
Mike Murray | 176 | Bronze | 466 | |||||||
Garrett Savoy | 189 | Gold | 529 | |||||||
Jim Thomas | 126 | 12th | 232 | |||||||
Silver | Credit Union of Texas | 902 | Tiffiny Bradley | 58 | 21th | 79 | 3 | |||
0th | ||||||||||
Chad Johnson | 179 | Silver | 497 | |||||||
Philip Crawford | 144 | 8th | 326 | |||||||
Bronze | Hilton | 797 | Anthony Martely | 170 | 5th | 407 | 30 | |||
Timothy Wizorek | 140 | 10th | 277 | |||||||
Brandon Kreskey | 16 | 30th | 7 | |||||||
Terri Irving | 77 | 19th | 106 | |||||||
4th | Service King | 743 | John Davis | 142 | 9th | 301 | 30 | |||
Justin Weatherall | 55 | 22th | 67 | |||||||
Russell Royce | 81 | 18th | 121 | |||||||
Jeremy Weatherall | 131 | 11th | 254 | |||||||
5th | Maxim Integrated | 668 | Jon Watkins | 165 | 6th | 379 | 30 | |||
Don Loomis | 44 | 27th | 22 | |||||||
Luong Nguyen | 116 | 13th | 211 | |||||||
Xie Jon | 51 | 23th | 56 | |||||||
6th | Stryker Communications | 639 | Ramsey Abdel | 84 | 17th | 137 | 30 | |||
Chad Maine | 173 | 4th | 436 | |||||||
Aziz Savul | 47 | 25th | 37 | |||||||
Erich Leiden | 45 | 26th | 29 | |||||||
7th | The Heart Hospital Baylor Plano | 570 | Brett Felder | 147 | 7th | 352 | 30 | |||
Mark Dunagan | 32 | 28th | 16 | |||||||
Khang Le | 27 | 29th | 11 | |||||||
Julie Dunagan | 109 | 14th | 191 | |||||||
8th | Ryan LLC | 293 | Ashleigh Rodriguez | 48 | 24th | 46 | 30 | |||
Thomas Rodriguez | 88 | 16th | 154 | |||||||
Ryan Bieber | 62 | 20th | 92 | |||||||
Scott Wallace | 12 | 33th | 1 | |||||||
9th | National Life Group | 8 | Shelby Lobough | 13 | 32th | 2 | 30 | |||
Brendan Kallaugher | 15 | 31th | 4 | |||||||
Morgan Hopkins | 9 | 34th | 1 | |||||||
Luciano Varela | 6 | 35th | 1 | |||||||
Division C | Total Points |
Departure Order |
||||||||
Rank | Company | Player | Rank | Points | Part. | |||||
Gold | Methodist Hospital For Surgery | 1624 | Erik Leopard | 185 | Silver | 497 | 30 | |||
Douglas Mahr | 194 | Gold | 529 | |||||||
Brent Benge | 159 | 5th | 407 | |||||||
Kenya Green | 93 | 14th | 191 | |||||||
Silver | TSP | 1010 | Ernie Almario | 26 | 28th | 16 | 30 | |||
Larry Lozuk | 96 | 12th | 232 | |||||||
Stevie Gussow | 160 | 4th | 436 | |||||||
Celita Ewing | 125 | 8th | 326 | |||||||
Bronze | Trintech | 805 | George Cheng | 168 | Bronze | 466 | 30 | |||
Nausheen Tirmizi | 34 | 27th | 22 | |||||||
Jacob Walls | 95 | 13th | 211 | |||||||
Victor Dominguez | 70 | 19th | 106 | |||||||
4th | Companion Data Services | 803 | Ken Davis | 2 | 32th | 2 | 30 | |||
Olga Schiller | 85 | 15th | 172 | |||||||
Frank Schiller | 143 | 7th | 352 | |||||||
Ming Chin | 113 | 10th | 277 | |||||||
5th | Slalom Consulting | 596 | Marek Koenig | 83 | 16th | 154 | 30 | |||
Alex Soldatchenko | 3 | 31th | 4 | |||||||
Vikas Poddar | 78 | 17th | 137 | |||||||
Kelly Wood | 115 | 9th | 301 | |||||||
6th | A-Team | 512 | Luis Santeliz | 150 | 6th | 379 | 30 | |||
Randy King | 61 | 22th | 67 | |||||||
Jeff Epstein | 40 | 25th | 37 | |||||||
LaShawn Gallimore | 37 | 26th | 29 | |||||||
7th | Nerium | 477 | alonzo watts | 74 | 18th | 121 | 30 | |||
sara tripp | 46 | 24th | 46 | |||||||
Shayeshia Bussey | 57 | 23th | 56 | |||||||
jordan smith | 108 | 11th | 254 | |||||||
8th | Regus | 189 | Michael Snider | 69 | 20th | 92 | 30 | |||
Johnny Chandasack | 21 | 30th | 7 | |||||||
Julie Lovelady | 63 | 21th | 79 | |||||||
Cher Ewing | 22 | 29th | 11 | |||||||
9th | Associated Air Center | 0th | ||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
Division D | Total Points |
Departure Order |
||||||||
Rank | Company | Player | Rank | Points | Part. | |||||
Gold | FM Global | 1239 | Homero Maldonado | 104 | 13th | 211 | 30 | |||
Andrew Gardner | 187 | Gold | 529 | |||||||
Ryan Kolodetsky | 5 | 32th | 2 | |||||||
Jay Kirkwood | 181 | Silver | 497 | |||||||
Silver | L-3 Mustang Technology | 1143 | David Tolman | 33 | 24th | 46 | 30 | |||
Mark Cheney | 163 | 5th | 407 | |||||||
Jomo Maple | 120 | 11th | 254 | |||||||
Jeff Weintjes | 169 | 4th | 436 | |||||||
Bronze | Systemware | 824 | Brandon Bryant | 155 | 6th | 379 | 30 | |||
Robert Johnson | 25 | 27th | 22 | |||||||
Chris Guminski | 102 | 14th | 191 | |||||||
Michael Demma | 105 | 12th | 232 | |||||||
4th | OsteoMed | 721 | Chhay Chhoukrathouk | 29 | 25th | 37 | 30 | |||
JASON HULTBERG | 122 | 9th | 301 | |||||||
TYLER McCLENDON | 121 | 10th | 277 | |||||||
CLYDELL MORGAN | 76 | 19th | 106 | |||||||
5th | Vpay | 675 | Patrick Goggin | 180 | Bronze | 466 | 30 | |||
CW Karstens | 87 | 17th | 137 | |||||||
Irving Martinez | 20 | 28th | 16 | |||||||
Mitchell McCarsky | 38 | 23th | 56 | |||||||
6th | Chief Oil and Gas | 589 | Jesse (Jesus) Salinas | 65 | 21th | 79 | 30 | |||
Bryon George | 136 | 7th | 352 | |||||||
Leslie George | 94 | 16th | 154 | |||||||
Brennen sawyer | 10 | 31th | 4 | |||||||
7th | Armor | 458 | Luke Fritz | 28 | 26th | 29 | 30 | |||
Suyash Salunke | 66 | 20th | 92 | |||||||
Jay Johnson | 14 | 29th | 11 | |||||||
Roger Roblero | 133 | 8th | 326 | |||||||
8th | Sendero Consulting | 367 | Amber Jacobs | 56 | 22th | 67 | 30 | |||
Zach Houchins | 80 | 18th | 121 | |||||||
Will Caironi | 99 | 15th | 172 | |||||||
Dylan Jacobs | 11 | 30th | 7 | |||||||
9th | Schwob | 0th | ||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
0th | ||||||||||
0th |