2018 Punt, Pass & Kick

Full Event Details and Rules

Top 10 Rankings for Individiuals
Score Sheets
Division A                
Rank Company   Total
Distance
Feet-In
  Men   Women  Part.
Name Punt Pass Kick Total Name Punt Pass Kick Total
Gold Pioneer Natural Resources 1250-10 Mitch Narney
Ryan Kelley
174-5
111-3
173-0
144-3
62-1
136-10
409-6
392-4
 Brittany Narney
Jessica Jordan
56-9
65-0
64-2
74-10
130-3
58-0
251-2
197-10
 30
Silver Lennox International  1210-2 Calvin Michaelis
TATE BYERS
74-5
159-10
124-10
142-6
154-0
156-9
353-3
459-1
 Michelle Toro
Chelsea Fricke
37-1
66-1
67-4
94-5
35-0
97-11
139-5
258-5
 30
Bronze PepsiCo  1162-9 Kilian Bresnahan
Kyle Romano
82-8
55-0
113-3
159-4
114-4
145-0
310-3
359-4
 Cindy Armilin
Julie Shalvey
93-10
23-1
100-6
70-10
96-11
108-0
291-3
201-11
 30
4th Blue Cross Blue Shield 1111-3 Anthony Stryk
Briton Alexander
159-7
101-9
116-2
125-6
115-8
114-0
391-5
341-3
 Kari Levy
Julia Doerstling
20-7
83-4
69-9
50-1
42-8
112-2
133-0
245-7
 30
5th Raytheon 1085-1 MOHAMED ELMONOUFY
Alec Mohan
70-8
103-0
157-2
118-6
149-7
110-9
377-5
332-3
 Cindy Blagburn
Juile Moczygemba
62-0
23-10
73-9
75-5
76-10
63-7
212-7
162-10
 30
6th Southwest Airlines  1069-6 Jake Lykins
Dusty Messick
61-1
129-11
126-10
143-11
146-7
113-1
334-6
386-11
 Allyson Smith
Melynda Vandiver
81-2
63-0
74-0
21-1
60-4
48-6
215-6
132-7
 30
7th Texas Instruments  998-5 Eddie Esparza
Charlie Munoz
70-3
111-11
96-7
49-11
107-6
118-3
274-4
280-1
 Whitney Davis
Michelle Tate
77-9
73-0
63-2
46-5
80-4
103-4
221-3
222-9
 30
8th Cisco Systems 786-6 Rex Spell
Bryan Feuling
119-11
119-7
109-0
91-8
75-9
134-8
304-8
345-11
 Victoria West
Anushu Nandagopal
24-6
37-6
31-8
9-0
2-8
30-7
58-10
77-1
 30
9th State Farm  677-6 Tinashe Sibenge
Isaiah Bennett
92-10
0-0
52-0
100-5
123-9
136-5
268-7
236-10
  
Jessica F.
 
56-11
 
43-9
 
71-5
 
172-1
 3
Division AA                
Rank Company   Total
Distance
Feet-In
  Men   Women  Part.
Name Punt Pass Kick Total Name Punt Pass Kick Total
Gold Fossil 1108-2 Chase Thrasher
Daniel Sanchez-Diaz
100-7
110-10
92-4
106-2
162-4
104-9
355-3
321-9
 Kirsten Walker
Tara McCrory
93-0
57-9
74-5
41-0
76-0
89-0
243-5
187-9
 30
Silver Texas Capital Bank  1060-5 Jasson Velasco
Dave Alderton
95-1
105-6
129-0
126-1
81-4
125-8
305-5
357-3
 Mindy Yates
Deborah Hodges
72-4
53-6
69-3
71-4
61-1
70-3
202-8
195-1
 30
Bronze KPMG 1034-6 Clayton Tillotson
Kyle Kita
49-0
167-9
70-4
137-4
124-1
150-7
243-5
455-8
 Brianna Bozon
Cynthia Nguyen
40-8
18-4
81-0
44-5
54-0
97-0
175-8
159-9
 30
4th City of Richardson 1031-0 Nicholas Patton
Bryan Quilici
94-0
98-4
107-1
130-0
132-0
92-6
333-1
320-10
 Sarah Patton
Stefanie Ledgerwood
52-5
86-8
73-11
53-7
21-6
89-0
147-10
229-3
 30
5th Globe Life and Accident Insurance 1008-0 Gary Kieffer
Matthew Leavell
86-6
98-9
105-1
145-0
68-2
143-3
259-9
387-0
 Candice Grissom
Katelyn O'Connell
89-0
73-8
43-11
47-0
26-6
81-2
159-5
201-10
 30
6th Realpage 961-11 William Salmon
Gabriel Loera
115-0
96-7
92-7
95-8
65-4
77-1
272-11
269-4
 Emily Kelp
Shakira Khalif
83-11
53-3
63-8
62-2
84-1
72-7
231-8
188-0
 30
7th Richardson ISD 897-8 Ishmael Benjamin
Kevin Pitts
51-9
79-3
107-6
82-9
105-0
67-0
264-3
229-0
 Allie Frakes
Amy Wayne Scott
100-3
63-5
87-11
48-6
75-9
28-7
263-11
140-6
 30
8th Geico of Texas 873-9 Anthony Sandoval
Ryan Valdez
52-0
67-6
90-2
127-1
48-5
46-2
190-7
240-9
 Katelyn Cropp
Nora Wilkinson
75-9
91-0
69-1
65-0
79-7
62-0
224-5
218-0
 30
9th Health Management Systems 842-10 Ali Mijanur
Vincent Vothang
59-2
54-7
97-6
101-4
130-8
97-1
287-4
253-0
 Myiesha Cuington
Audrey Meredith
5-3
77-9
60-5
74-10
27-3
57-0
92-11
209-7
 30
Division B                
Rank Company   Total
Distance
Feet-In
  Men   Women  Part.
Name Punt Pass Kick Total Name Punt Pass Kick Total
Gold ISN 1234-11 Brad Scarborough
Aaron Light
103-2
110-10
146-11
137-3
83-9
150-3
333-10
398-4
 Corey Foulon
Karlee Summey
68-10
75-4
69-0
76-8
93-4
119-7
231-2
271-7
 30
Silver Hilton 1056-2 Houston Madson
Tyler Slaughter
112-9
38-0
111-11
98-6
132-9
134-7
357-5
271-1
 Jessica Lenz
Denise McDonald
37-9
59-7
58-8
64-11
117-4
89-5
213-9
213-11
 30
Bronze IHS Markit/Carfax 1016-7 Eric Connell
Tyler DeLoach
91-10
113-0
137-3
134-6
79-1
139-7
308-2
387-1
 Allison DeLouch
Channay Bun
65-0
45-11
65-3
46-10
73-7
24-9
203-10
117-6
 30
4th Aviall 998-5 Norberto Saez
Jesse Valtierra
67-8
111-8
110-5
111-9
134-0
56-9
312-1
280-2
 Gloria Rivas
Marilyn Rodriguez
55-9
77-9
54-8
68-0
45-4
104-8
155-9
250-5
 30
5th AECOM 905-11 Abraham Rebollar
Rogers Windle
97-8
106-5
90-8
120-0
157-2
142-0
345-6
368-5
 Tisha Eames
Chirapha Anantaphathanawo
14-9
44-11
38-4
43-5
23-0
27-7
76-1
115-11
 30
6th CA Technologies  792-0 Stephen Peterson
Ryan St.Pierre
90-4
84-10
135-5
93-9
84-10
68-11
310-7
247-6
 Alyson Henry
Emily McRae
13-7
44-0
46-7
69-0
44-9
16-0
104-11
129-0
 30
7th NICE/BAL 734-8 Chris Haroin
Robert Dvorscak
69-0
50-0
91-9
115-11
67-8
20-3
228-5
186-2
 Jen Allison
Hayley Mumaw
54-1
34-7
82-7
62-10
65-11
20-1
202-7
117-6
 30
8th Dell EMC 728-7 Kenneth Yau
David Hernandez
65-9
50-0
81-0
117-0
86-6
98-6
233-3
265-6
 Jaime Joyner
Sarah Kazmi
43-7
11-7
27-8
40-0
50-8
56-4
121-11
107-11
 30
 UTD   Matthew Knapp
Patrick Schugart
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kerri Kalina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division BB                
Rank Company   Total
Distance
Feet-In
  Men   Women  Part.
Name Punt Pass Kick Total Name Punt Pass Kick Total
Gold Baylor Scott & White The Heart Hospital 998-4 Joel Lindstrom
Brett Felder
107-5
109-0
116-10
81-2
136-6
113-9
360-9
303-11
 Camille Wilson
Julie Dunagan
37-8
53-7
51-2
55-7
96-10
38-10
185-8
148-0
 30
Silver Maxim Integrated 996-1 Dennis Graham
Jim Anderson
123-5
118-0
124-0
166-4
85-5
45-9
332-10
330-1
 Christie Bay
Kameron Thomas
48-10
61-9
90-1
46-6
23-1
62-11
162-0
171-2
 30
Bronze Ryan LLC 964-4 Adrien Echols
Joshua Marquez
146-11
56-3
152-2
86-3
83-1
86-5
382-2
228-11
 Jen Klingman
Rachel Holland
84-4
68-3
55-7
53-0
45-1
47-0
185-0
168-3
 30
4th Service King 921-9 Juan Portugal
Jeremy Weatherall
130-1
122-6
102-8
91-7
61-9
39-4
294-6
253-5
 Anna Hernandez
Joy Vidales
62-1
71-9
74-5
62-7
76-2
26-10
212-8
161-2
 30
5th Occidental Chemical Corporation 917-6 Matthew Joseph Ruland
Christopher Tindell
99-1
79-2
106-9
105-10
54-7
57-1
260-5
242-1
 Marisa Tindell
Claire J Williams
88-7
65-5
64-1
66-6
77-6
52-11
230-2
184-10
 30
6th PFSweb 889-0 Nathan Oliver
Kevin Coldewey
110-8
123-4
118-1
109-11
40-1
75-6
268-10
308-9
 Fatima Sabir
Gina Gonzalez
40-10
71-4
32-9
75-6
45-5
45-7
119-0
192-5
 30
7th Flowserve Corporation 813-8 Andrew Schlecte
Robert Janusz
110-2
140-9
102-7
92-3
109-2
37-4
321-11
270-4
 Elisa Kuppinger
Shena Young
28-6
0-0
41-6
48-10
56-7
46-0
126-7
94-10
 30
8th Credit Union of Texas 808-4 Jason Gonzales
Ivan Ruiz
109-6
101-8
89-5
79-9
55-9
99-6
254-8
280-11
 Jackie Nickason
Monica Revillas
44-7
59-9
52-9
54-8
19-1
41-11
116-5
156-4
 30
 Stryker     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division C                
Rank Company   Total
Distance
Feet-In
  Men   Women  Part.
Name Punt Pass Kick Total Name Punt Pass Kick Total
Gold Trintech  960-8 Xavier Allen
James Nail
65-4
99-9
126-4
84-8
138-7
89-4
330-3
273-9
 Marguerita Orlov
Jennifer Haynie
58-10
31-11
66-4
38-8
111-6
49-5
236-8
120-0
 30
Silver L-3 Advanced Systems & Technologies  913-8 Mitchell Milligan
Chris Boehme
137-9
105-5
121-1
133-9
122-1
30-7
380-11
269-9
 Andi Cabe
Sara Milligan
20-10
54-6
66-11
57-10
20-9
42-2
108-6
154-6
 30
Bronze ETC 910-1 Michael Vieth
Simon Turner
105-3
79-10
88-10
107-4
58-0
156-9
252-1
343-11
 Linly Saekhow
Princess Mariano
66-5
35-5
49-3
50-5
88-3
24-4
203-11
110-2
 30
4th Slalom Consulting 797-8 Matt Sickel
Aaron Blackerby
75-7
114-2
95-5
100-5
106-0
121-8
277-0
336-3
 Lesley Wallace
Debbie Brick
53-2
32-8
37-9
42-11
3-3
14-8
94-2
90-3
 30
5th CommScope  695-1 William Nelson
Dustin Rocholl
7-7
90-4
110-5
112-5
81-5
26-1
199-5
228-10
 Hannah Daniel
Wendy Dorsey
54-11
39-3
36-3
48-0
39-6
48-11
130-8
136-2
 30
6th Mapei  679-4 Danyey Tatum
Robert Piatek
88-4
40-10
107-4
55-7
127-4
85-2
323-0
181-7
 Medrano Yesenia
Amanda Garza
31-0
3-11
52-6
35-1
16-11
35-4
100-5
74-4
 30
7th National Life Group 673-7 Morgan Hopkins
James Toon
93-5
77-6
69-4
70-3
51-3
86-8
214-0
234-5
 Tracey Williams
Niau Winston
33-11
31-1
47-8
65-5
47-1
0-0
128-8
96-6
 30
8th Companion Data Services  504-9 Michael Fake
Mark Bateman
56-11
86-8
85-5
54-11
32-6
96-10
174-10
238-5
 Liza Miller
Susan Hasan
 
41-4
 
35-4
 
14-10
 
91-6
 3
 Regus    Justin Rollins
Jordan Evans
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Dancee Smith
Ashley Bennett
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division D                
Rank Company   Total
Distance
Feet-In
  Men   Women  Part.
Name Punt Pass Kick Total Name Punt Pass Kick Total
Gold FM Global 1036-9 Brandon Hemard
Ryan Tracy
103-9
105-1
86-11
110-4
119-8
136-9
310-4
352-2
 Beth Zabilka
Jenny Engelson
31-11
46-7
58-7
58-1
70-4
108-9
160-10
213-5
 30
Silver Systemware  995-2 Scott Turner
Terry McGraw
125-10
113-11
163-1
107-3
83-10
56-0
372-9
277-2
 Lauren Caiafa
Lindsay Hendricks
72-9
31-11
52-3
68-5
99-2
20-9
224-2
121-1
 30
Bronze Armor Defense Inc. 989-8 Ryan Gelobter
Joseph Martinez
67-0
81-8
75-2
100-8
99-0
80-7
241-2
262-11
 Amelie Bakameyer
Emily Goedken
79-1
65-1
64-11
97-1
106-1
73-4
250-1
235-6
 30
4th M-Files / Active Network  967-10 Mike McDonald
Chad Westling
178-9
68-11
123-1
85-7
186-9
94-11
488-7
249-5
 Elizabeth Sumpter
 
77-10
 
68-8
 
83-4
 
229-10
 
 3
5th Sendero Consulting 926-7 Ryan Cantrell
Ryan Fritz
149-9
59-7
107-11
83-10
93-1
88-9
350-9
232-2
 Jessi Gilks
Lauren Shamoon
63-6
44-8
58-9
67-0
76-9
33-0
199-0
144-8
 30
6th VPay  780-0 Ryan Zamora
Donte Cates
113-4
99-4
114-8
107-6
77-1
108-11
305-1
315-9
 Robbie Marquez
Elizabeth Nguimbus
15-5
13-8
27-11
47-10
35-9
18-7
79-1
80-1
 30
7th CHIEF 718-5 Ryan Duffy
paul lettieri
86-8
32-3
83-2
103-3
61-1
47-11
230-11
183-5
 Nancy Belew
Kelsey Sevin
62-2
63-2
62-11
31-1
70-5
14-4
195-6
108-7
 30
8th OsteoMed 577-5 DAVID CAVAZOS
JOE CORTIJO
69-2
75-0
60-1
92-7
46-0
22-9
175-3
190-4
 JOHANNA SCHEEH
TANECIA HEANU
54-11
26-8
43-10
29-3
12-0
45-2
110-9
101-1
 30
 Fused   Ricky Martinez
Nick Ginn
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Aislin Cummings
Amanda Fletcher