Top 10 Rankings for Individiuals Score Sheets |
Division A | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | PepsiCo | 1293-9 | Matt Costello Steve Bresnahan | 87-7 118-7 | 142-4 112-9 | 180-7 105-2 | 410-6 336-6 | Julie Shalvey Cindy Armlin | 104-9 70-9 | 64-5 107-0 | 105-9 94-1 | 274-11 271-10 | 30 | ||||
Silver | HP | 1053-3 | Tim Berrier Matt Williams | 64-0 105-2 | 135-8 105-7 | 130-7 118-8 | 330-3 329-5 | Erika Woody Judy Switzer | 85-1 76-5 | 54-7 62-9 | 74-9 40-0 | 214-5 179-2 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Samsung | 997-5 | Christopher Mccarthy Jerimy Loyd | 145-4 90-5 | 85-2 124-4 | 66-9 26-11 | 297-3 241-8 | Lauren McCarthy Lindsey Mallory | 105-0 56-0 | 66-9 46-4 | 113-4 71-1 | 285-1 173-5 | 30 | ||||
4th | Raytheon | 992-7 | RHYNE S RUNDELL Jim Stermer | 41-1 107-1 | 124-9 100-0 | 55-5 156-6 | 221-3 363-7 | Cindy Blagburn Stephanie Hicks | 81-0 66-3 | 67-7 45-5 | 61-8 85-10 | 210-3 197-6 | 30 | ||||
5th | General Electric | 966-6 | Matt Murphy Robert Sarchet | 124-7 121-0 | 93-3 141-11 | 118-0 100-9 | 335-10 363-8 | Kayla Common Michelle DeRoche | 72-6 55-7 | 41-7 29-3 | 21-7 46-6 | 135-8 131-4 | 30 | ||||
6th | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | 932-7 | Jeff Thompson Justin Allred | 127-8 34-0 | 98-5 112-2 | 137-1 104-8 | 363-2 250-10 | Stephanie Janulis Ashley Toner | 55-11 38-5 | 43-5 76-2 | 83-7 21-1 | 182-11 135-8 | 30 | ||||
7th | Southwest Airlines | 873-0 | Cedric Mayfield Michael Deschene | 95-1 105-0 | 96-3 81-0 | 81-5 98-6 | 272-9 284-6 | Laura Pitchock Rebecca Bence | 24-5 106-8 | 34-5 79-8 | 43-2 27-5 | 102-0 213-9 | 30 | ||||
8th | Dallas County | 795-0 | Ross Rico Miguel Mendoza | 105-0 110-3 | 96-3 126-6 | 54-1 63-3 | 255-4 300-0 | Jennifer Aguirre Brenda Castaneda | 3-7 48-4 | 28-0 36-0 | 41-5 82-4 | 73-0 166-8 | 30 | ||||
9th | Baylor Health Care System | 163-2 | | | | | | Kelly Jones | 85-4 | 57-11 | 19-11 | 163-2 | 1 | ||||
Division AA | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Cisco Systems | 1175-8 | Rex Spell Mattt Leva | 74-0 128-11 | 115-8 130-11 | 93-9 162-0 | 283-5 421-10 | Amanda Mei Diana Moore | 118-8 60-9 | 100-1 38-7 | 90-10 61-6 | 309-7 160-10 | 30 | ||||
Silver | MedAssets | 1168-1 | Anthony Morrison Alex Villanueva | 128-5 88-1 | 114-10 103-0 | 145-3 127-4 | 388-6 318-5 | Kim Moore Courtney McCauley | 52-1 113-1 | 64-2 55-6 | 86-3 90-1 | 202-6 258-8 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Fossil | 1144-11 | Aquiles Manrique Daniel Sanchez-Diaz | 59-3 124-2 | 111-0 113-4 | 132-2 122-3 | 302-5 359-9 | Laura Loun Beth DeMeulenaere | 102-3 65-9 | 68-8 59-6 | 86-3 100-4 | 257-2 225-7 | 30 | ||||
4th | City of Richardson | 1098-10 | Josh Polando Jules Farmer | 117-9 101-1 | 129-9 101-3 | 62-0 81-6 | 309-6 283-10 | Stefanie Reim Tara Zavala | 87-4 86-4 | 69-9 68-4 | 94-7 99-2 | 251-8 253-10 | 30 | ||||
5th | Pioneer Natural Resources | 1069-1 | Stephen Schell Ryan Kelley | 67-1 43-6 | 137-6 160-7 | 119-6 132-4 | 324-1 336-5 | Kristen Gelles Lauren Alsup | 110-4 33-0 | 67-8 62-8 | 98-5 36-6 | 276-5 132-2 | 30 | ||||
6th | Lennox International | 1027-4 | Andrew Hernandez Walter Davis | 97-0 92-0 | 145-9 77-11 | 107-5 116-11 | 350-2 286-10 | Angela Camacho Kirsten Watters | 49-4 90-4 | 51-4 52-11 | 39-0 107-5 | 139-8 250-8 | 30 | ||||
7th | Ebby Halliday Family of Companies | 1025-2 | Camden Caster David Smith | 120-8 107-1 | 152-9 142-1 | 129-5 62-10 | 402-10 312-0 | Lindsay Michelle Durham Tamara Gaede | 78-6 69-11 | 51-2 35-2 | 49-2 26-5 | 178-10 131-6 | 30 | ||||
8th | Richardson ISD | 1005-2 | gerald chapa scott weinman | 133-7 73-1 | 100-11 128-5 | 79-10 46-0 | 314-4 247-6 | cheri thompson allie frakes | 76-0 45-4 | 49-6 95-1 | 49-5 128-0 | 174-11 268-5 | 30 | ||||
9th | TriQuint Semiconductor Inc. | 954-5 | Alejandro Cruz Rio Brian Harris | 105-9 45-9 | 105-5 143-6 | 90-10 86-4 | 302-0 275-7 | Katie Hough Kristie Nguyen | 67-6 76-2 | 51-3 39-0 | 80-4 62-7 | 199-1 177-9 | 30 | ||||
Division B | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group | 1277-7 | Ben Belleli Kevin Obrien | 97-5 102-3 | 132-0 121-3 | 126-7 153-10 | 356-0 377-4 | Abby Ratliff Katie Ratliff | 42-9 80-0 | 98-9 95-2 | 124-3 103-4 | 265-9 278-6 | 30 | ||||
Silver | ISN | 1225-11 | Brad Scarborough Aaron Light | 70-1 112-7 | 145-10 144-11 | 165-10 142-11 | 381-9 400-5 | Megan Ewing Brooke McMann | 81-10 39-8 | 69-7 64-8 | 76-11 111-1 | 228-4 215-5 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Markit | 1144-10 | Jason Pondrom Tyler DeLoach | 112-6 158-3 | 129-10 146-7 | 168-5 94-9 | 410-9 399-7 | Aiken Eileen Kelli Maltsbarger | 29-1 80-8 | 35-3 72-11 | 65-7 51-0 | 129-11 204-7 | 30 | ||||
4th | Concentra Inc. | 1067-5 | Eddie Rose Brandon Fields | 93-4 107-1 | 145-4 163-6 | 88-0 97-0 | 326-8 367-7 | Amy Kidder Arlene King | 65-5 67-10 | 64-5 72-8 | 35-5 67-5 | 165-3 207-11 | 30 | ||||
5th | UT Dallas | 1031-8 | Matt Polze Jared Pickens | 96-5 85-1 | 136-9 83-3 | 103-0 106-8 | 336-2 275-0 | Alison Bratton Courtney Brecheen | 62-1 79-7 | 60-9 68-6 | 41-0 108-7 | 163-10 256-8 | 30 | ||||
6th | CA | 1015-1 | Ryan St Pierre Justin Leong | 125-9 76-8 | 138-0 95-0 | 125-0 95-7 | 388-9 267-3 | catherine freed Rebecca Yen | 43-0 58-7 | 59-0 59-10 | 72-6 66-2 | 174-6 184-7 | 30 | ||||
7th | North Texas Tollway Authority | 987-9 | Harrison Peter Capehart Matt | 131-5 107-3 | 139-0 121-10 | 79-8 106-7 | 350-1 335-8 | Jennifer Royal Hernandez Phaedra | 42-0 72-0 | 69-7 56-10 | 39-10 21-9 | 151-5 150-7 | 30 | ||||
8th | TekComms | 945-0 | Dirk Dunnam Matt Buttacavoli | 132-2 64-10 | 118-11 106-0 | 95-5 98-9 | 346-6 269-7 | Alina Hernandez Andi O'Neall | 69-6 63-3 | 36-6 36-9 | 50-0 72-11 | 156-0 172-11 | 30 | ||||
9th | Beck Group | 923-9 | Matt Edge Carson Wiggs *DQ* | 110-8 | 117-4 | 173-0 | 401-0 | Elizabeth Capps Tori Trusty | 69-0 65-2 | 98-0 90-6 | 99-1 101-0 | 266-1 256-8 | 3 | ||||
Division BB | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Associated Air | 1174-9 | Richard Medina Mohamed Elmonoufy | 113-0 134-2 | 87-0 154-4 | 112-9 133-1 | 312-9 421-7 | Niki Blair Melissa Doan-Medina | 84-5 59-0 | 68-0 82-5 | 106-0 40-7 | 258-5 182-0 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Texas Capital Bank | 1060-10 | Jeff Dyer Jeremy Valentine | 117-5 94-11 | 139-10 119-0 | 138-1 76-6 | 395-4 290-5 | Dana Adams Misti Humphrey | 88-2 43-7 | 72-1 50-9 | 50-4 70-2 | 210-7 164-6 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | THE HEART HOSPITAL Baylor Plano | 1056-0 | Brett Felder Joel Lindstrom | 108-11 131-11 | 107-11 110-9 | 118-3 142-7 | 335-1 385-3 | Kearci Smith Julie Dunagan | 83-6 60-6 | 58-6 48-1 | 27-0 58-1 | 169-0 166-8 | 30 | ||||
4th | A-Team | 886-4 | Bryan Quilici Tommy Stewart | 81-8 63-5 | 123-3 120-6 | 132-0 102-9 | 336-11 286-8 | Denise Hamilton Patrice Fino | 43-4 50-9 | 44-10 56-4 | 30-0 37-6 | 118-2 144-7 | 30 | ||||
5th | ETC | 848-0 | Billy McKinley Miles Tenney | 81-1 129-3 | 62-1 112-2 | 70-6 124-6 | 213-8 365-11 | Megan Robinson Cyndi Robinson | 47-9 28-9 | 47-5 48-1 | 74-0 22-5 | 169-2 99-3 | 30 | ||||
6th | VCE | 801-1 | Roger Coffey Gillett Andrew | 103-9 46-10 | 111-10 78-8 | 99-2 18-1 | 314-9 143-7 | Jessica Warlick Jodie Coffey | 89-5 66-11 | 43-4 81-7 | 21-5 40-1 | 154-2 188-7 | 30 | ||||
7th | Flexjet | 718-1 | John Adame Kevin Martin | 123-3 81-9 | 90-9 124-4 | 55-1 46-11 | 269-1 253-0 | Shayna Lee Sherri Hadley | 11-9 45-7 | 35-7 28-8 | 14-5 60-0 | 61-9 134-3 | 30 | ||||
Hilton | | | | | | | | | | | |||||||
Division C | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Kosmos Energy | 1197-8 | Taran Smith Josh Graham | 136-4 168-6 | 108-0 120-0 | 154-0 138-6 | 398-4 427-0 | Erica Hilton Ashley Rodriguez | 48-0 55-10 | 96-9 53-10 | 44-5 73-6 | 189-2 183-2 | 30 | ||||
Silver | FM Global | 1115-6 | Carter Whiteside Brandon Hemard | 129-2 114-3 | 133-5 81-2 | 148-6 138-6 | 411-1 333-11 | Nicoll Maddox Kelly Bergman | 64-2 58-9 | 53-6 54-2 | 71-8 68-3 | 189-4 181-2 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Service King | 1052-9 | Mark Self Kyle Chron | 142-4 73-3 | 119-8 133-4 | 99-5 105-0 | 361-5 311-7 | Kathy Kraay Anna Hernandez | 66-0 74-10 | 42-6 69-9 | 40-0 86-8 | 148-6 231-3 | 30 | ||||
4th | PFSWeb | 1047-1 | Baron Doss Jamie Franklin | 58-6 137-0 | 126-0 117-7 | 145-9 143-3 | 330-3 397-10 | Melinda Mione Carolina Anderson | 57-7 65-5 | 51-9 52-6 | 39-0 52-9 | 148-4 170-8 | 30 | ||||
5th | National Life Group | 722-10 | Daniel Ulloa Eric Thompson | 93-0 100-7 | 100-9 97-5 | 84-7 65-10 | 278-4 263-10 | Desiree Prevo Maria Meraz | 27-6 29-6 | 55-7 36-2 | 13-6 18-5 | 96-7 84-1 | 30 | ||||
6th | Air System Components | 696-2 | Jesse Anderson Darius Edwards | 59-5 83-4 | 85-7 140-4 | 51-9 72-10 | 196-9 296-6 | Kerri Black Kyler Anderson | 43-6 10-3 | 21-1 37-0 | 49-5 41-8 | 114-0 88-11 | 30 | ||||
7th | Companion Data Services | 687-6 | Brian Jackson Darryl Maddox | 108-6 103-6 | 86-1 90-3 | 72-11 101-0 | 267-6 294-9 | Janice Esquivel | 61-0 | 31-2 | 33-1 | 125-3 | 3 | ||||
Maxim Integrated | | | | | | | | | | | |||||||
Regus | | | | | | | | | | | |||||||
Division D | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | L-3 Mustang Technology | 1103-9 | Jonathan Miller Mitchell Milligan | 148-10 103-10 | 124-8 110-11 | 108-2 95-8 | 381-8 310-5 | Rebecca Miller Jonalee Syavong | 47-9 66-4 | 77-6 75-7 | 62-2 82-4 | 187-5 224-3 | 30 | ||||
Silver | FireHost | 937-1 | Corey Holsapple Kevin Bowman | 106-10 107-3 | 87-4 93-5 | 127-8 120-6 | 321-10 321-2 | Kim Ross Sara Neel | 66-10 74-7 | 52-10 36-11 | 31-9 31-2 | 151-5 142-8 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | SOURCE Inc. | 901-11 | Trey Logsdon Mohammed Ahsan | 108-8 78-10 | 101-8 81-3 | 118-9 123-0 | 329-1 283-1 | Tessa Watson Tehresa Wall | 15-5 94-9 | 66-0 63-7 | 18-7 31-5 | 100-0 189-9 | 30 | ||||
4th | NICE | 781-10 | Hardin Chris Lombardo Dan | 65-8 101-1 | 116-11 58-1 | 106-10 37-11 | 289-5 197-1 | Pamela Brungardt McCurdy Tonya | 32-10 87-4 | 57-8 47-7 | 21-0 48-11 | 111-6 183-10 | 30 | ||||
5th | Assess Systems | 680-1 | Matt Rogers Josh Zaherniak | 25-7 69-7 | 88-11 60-3 | 79-6 53-9 | 194-0 183-7 | Kathleen hartley Chao Lo | 45-3 63-6 | 55-8 51-11 | 20-7 65-7 | 121-6 181-0 | 30 | ||||
6th | Slalom Consulting | 565-0 | Brent Kern Roosevelt Truitt | 81-1 59-0 | 68-0 118-4 | 8-4 | 149-1 185-8 | Araine Hale Angela Dadzie | 49-11 41-2 | 28-0 46-6 | 39-4 25-4 | 117-3 113-0 | 30 | ||||
7th | KBM Group | 546-10 | Michael Wheeler Tom Wales | 58-10 115-10 | 45-0 102-6 | 17-5 92-10 | 121-3 311-2 | Pearl Pauling Kip Chevalier | 11-2 10-5 | 44-3 37-0 | 9-0 2-7 | 64-5 50-0 | 30 | ||||
8th | Nerium | 415-7 | Guerrero Vaughn | 77-10 | 104-2 | 14-7 | 196-7 | Amanda Rogers Dana Ward | 14-9 52-4 | 42-9 36-10 | 26-7 45-9 | 84-1 134-11 | 3 | ||||
9th | Convergys | 291-4 | Dan Delmont Billy Hanchett | 98-8 | 77-7 | 115-1 | 291-4 | Meagan Mack Paige Gardner | | | | | 1 |