Adidas Classic Logo

8U

YAA Tournament  -  Baseball - Youth
Tournament Bracket
.
                               
 
     
[9] D2 Edwards                    [10] D2 Johnson 
     
 
 

Game 17

Sat 3/25/17

9:00 AM

                 

Game 9

Sat 3/25/17

9:00 AM

 
                     
  [6] D1 Smith 

Game 18

Sat 3/25/17

3:00 PM

             

Game 22

Sat 3/25/17

6:00 PM

 
 

Game 1

Fri 3/24/17

6:00 PM

             
     
 
                  [3] D1 Brooks   
  [22] Grey Eagles                     
   

Game 26

Sat 3/25/17

7:30 PM

         

Game 28

Sat 3/25/17

7:30 PM

   
 
     
[23] Rebels - Campbell            [18] D6 Register 
     
 
 

Game 2

Fri 3/24/17

6:00 PM

         

Game 10

Sat 3/25/17

10:30 AM

 
                   
        Champion        
 
     
             
     
 
  [21] Gold Eagles                [26] Rebels - Lister   
                     
     

Game 30

Sun 3/26/17

1:30 PM

     

Game 31

Sun 3/26/17

3:00 PM

     
 
     
[33] Vikings Stancil            [11] D2 Rogers 
     
 
 

Game 3

Fri 3/24/17

6:00 PM

         

Game 11

Sat 3/25/17

10:30 AM

 
             
 

Game 19

Sat 3/25/17

4:30 PM

     

Game 23

Sat 3/25/17

6:00 PM

 
 
     
     
     
 
  [15] D6 Johnson        [27] Rebels - Owens   
             
                 
 
     
[7] D2 Canino            [2] BSYAA Bryant 
     
 
 

Game 4

Fri 3/24/17

6:00 PM

         

Game 12

Sat 3/25/17

12:00 PM

 
             
                
 
     
             
     
 
  [12] D3 Grigg                [4] D1 C + S   
         

Game 32

Sun 3/26/17

4:30 PM

         
                   
 
     
[20] D6 Weaver                [25] Rebels - Hewitt 
     
 
 

Game 5

Fri 3/24/17

7:30 PM

             

Game 13

Sat 3/25/17

12:00 PM

 
                 
 

Game 20

Sat 3/25/17

6:00 PM

         

Game 24

Sat 3/25/17

6:00 PM

 
 
     
         
     
 
  [8] D2 Desjardines            [16] D6 Kimbrell   
                 
   

Game 27

Sat 3/25/17

7:30 PM

     

Game 29

Sun 3/26/17

1:30 PM

   
 
     
[32] Vikings Crowe        [28] Rebels - Walker 
     
 
 

Game 6

Fri 3/24/17

7:30 PM

     

Game 14

Sat 3/25/17

1:30 PM

 
         
             
 
     
         
     
 
  [19] D6 Taylor            [14] D3 Ruthrock   
                 
                     
 
     
[5] D1 Fusaro                [29] Rebels - West 
     
 
 

Game 7

Fri 3/24/17

7:30 PM

             

Game 15

Sat 3/25/17

1:30 PM

 
                 
 

Game 21

Sat 3/25/17

4:30 PM

         

Game 25

Sat 3/25/17

7:30 PM

 
 
     
         
     
 
  [1] Black Eagles            [17] D6 Lake   
                 
                     
 
     
[13] D3 Quinn                [31] Team Adams 
     
 
 

Game 8

Fri 3/24/17

7:30 PM

             

Game 16

Sat 3/25/17

3:00 PM

 
                 
                     
 
     
                 
     
 
  [24] Rebels - Collins                    [30] Running Rebels