Womens Winter Volleyball Jan 2018

Womens Winter Volleyball Jan 2018  -  Volleyball

Kiss My Pass

Coach: Teresa Batholomew

Schedule logo
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
How Bow Dah 801.000--5.89
Star Catchers 801.000--5.64
BTown 710.8753.76
Girls Just Wanna 620.7503.79
Slammer Jammers 530.625--0.79
Kiss My Pass 530.625---0.23
Nacho Mammas 440.500--1.42
Set to Kill 440.500--1.04
G2 350.375--0.59
Blockheads 350.375---2.30
Diving Divas 260.250-2.81
All About that Ace 170.125-7.60
Pushin 40 080.000---4.00
Black Ninjas 080.000---6.86
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

Game schedule is not available