Mens Basketball Spring 2017

Men's Basketball Spring 2017  -  Basketball
Schedule logo
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
Weber Wildcats 301.00020.00
3D 201.00016.50
Beet Farmers 210.667--9.00
Purple Cobras 210.667---3.00
Cinder 110.5000.00
Scoreboard 120.333---6.67
Life Alert 120.333---11.33
The Hard R's 020.000-12.00
Lifeline 030.000-11.00
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8

Display Schedule Analysis