Zone 2-7th Grade Girls B Team

2017-2018  -  Basketball
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiffAPA
Weatherford Hall 101.000--3.0018.00
Cleburne Smith 101.000--1.0010.00
Joshua Nichols 101.000--1.0013.00
Stephenville 000.0000.000.00
Joshua Loflin 010.000---1.0011.00
Everman 010.000---1.0014.00
Granbury Acton 010.000---3.0021.00
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point DifferentialAPA = Average Points Against
Interleague games are not counted in the standings

View Full Standings

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
Week 2
  • Thanksgiving Holiday

Week 7
  • Christmas Holiday

Week 8
  • Christmas Holiday

Week 12

Display Schedule Analysis