Valley

Spring 2018  -  Softball
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHARDiffARA
North Hollywood 401.000--7.007.25
Valley Traffic Div 401.000--4.2515.75
Hollywood - A 310.7502.7516.00
Topanga 110.500--3.004.00
Hollywood - C 110.500--3.0012.00
Foothill 130.250---1.2512.50
Van Nuys 130.250---5.2527.00
West LA 020.000-7.007.00
West Valley 040.000-7.0026.50
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run DifferentialARA = Average Runs Allowed

View Full Standings

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
Week 3
Week 5

Display Schedule Analysis