Interlocking Baseball Teams

Spring 2017  -  Baseball
Regular Season Standings
TeamGPWinLossPCTHTHARAARS
13U Rogers 5410.8005.008.00
14U Cleburne- Griffith 4310.7503.507.50
8U Lemaster 4220.50019.5012.25
8U Prime 4220.500112.259.50
14U Rio Vista 4130.2508.504.75
13U Prime 5140.2008.005.00
14u Aledo 2 0000.0000.000.00
14u Aledo 1 1010.0005.004.00
14U Cleburne- Lee 4040.000--10.252.75
14U Cleburne- Felton 4040.000--10.252.00
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadARA = Average Runs AllowedARS = Average Runs Scored

View Full Standings

Away team listed first
Home team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • -1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
Week 1
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6

Display Schedule Analysis