14U NTX Fall State Championship

2017 Events  -  Softball - Fastpitch
Pool Play Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHARAARS
Heat Wave 201.000--0.0010.50
Central Texas Dirty Diamonds 201.000--2.006.50
Lady Rebels - Klein 201.000--2.005.50
Lady Rangers 14U 201.000--2.005.00
American Freedom - Reed 110.500--4.004.00
Texas Fury 110.500--5.004.50
Eagles Fastpitch 110.500--8.503.00
Fort Worth Batbusters - Buentello 020.000--4.002.00
Texas Travelers NTX 020.000--6.504.00
14U Vision Texas 020.000--7.004.00
Battitude 020.000--8.500.50
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadARA = Average Runs AllowedARS = Average Runs Scored

View Full Standings

Game schedule is not available