GEPD/Lombard 5th/6th Grade Co-Rec

Fall 2018  -  Soccer - Youth
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPoints
Commets 108
Croatia 108
Aztecs 000
Minions 000
Brazil 010
Serbia 010
Points = Calculated Points

View Full Standings

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
Week 1
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
    Minions
     
    Aztecs
     
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
Week 2
  • Sat

    Games cancelled due to weather

Week 3
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
    Croatia
     
    Brazil
     
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
    Aztecs
     
    Serbia
     
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
Week 4
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
    Commets
     
    Aztecs
     
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
    Serbia
     
    Brazil
     
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
Week 5
  • Sat
    Ackerman Soccer Field "G" - 80 x 55
    Aztecs
     
    Croatia
     
  • Sat
    Ackerman Soccer Field "G" - 80 x 55
    Brazil
     
    Minions
     
  • Sat
    Ackerman Soccer Field "G" - 80 x 55
    Commets
     
    Serbia
     
Week 6
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
    Brazil
     
    Commets
     
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
    Aztecs
     
    Minions
     
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
    Serbia
     
    Croatia
     
Week 7
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
    Serbia
     
    Minions
     
  • Sat
    Lombard Sunset Knoll Soccer Field 3
    Brazil
     
    Aztecs
     
Week 8
  • Sat
    Ackerman Soccer Field "G" - 80 x 55
  • Sat
    Ackerman Soccer Field "G" - 80 x 55
    Minions
     
    Serbia
     
  • Sat
    Ackerman Soccer Field "G" - 80 x 55
    Aztecs
     
    Brazil
     
Playoff Bracket
    
          
 
     
#1 Seed 
     
 

Game 3

Wed 10/24/18

6:00 PM

     
 
 
   
 
#4 Seed 

Game 5

Sat 10/27/18

8:00 AM

   
 

Game 1

Sat 10/20/18

8:00 AM

   
 
 
   
 
#5 Seed 
   
 
 
 
 
     
 
     
#2 Seed 
   
 

Game 4

Wed 10/24/18

7:15 PM

   
 
   
 
#3 Seed 
 
   
 

Game 2

Sat 10/20/18

9:15 AM

     
 
 
     
 
#6 Seed 
       

Display Schedule Analysis