Crossroad U11 Girls
DYSA Field Schedules
Home team listed first
Away team listed second
Scoresheets are Processing!
- Show Week
- All
- 1
- 2
- 8
- 9
- 11
Week 11
- Ref (3): Noah Flood
Delays Between Doubleheaders
How often does a team have two games on one day,and how many of those double headers are not back-to-back.
Team | Total DHs |
DHs with 1x Delay |
DHs with 2x Delay |
Coach Spillman | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Crossroad U11 Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cullman FC U10 B1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cullman FC U10 B2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hartselle U10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HFC U10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HSV Blast U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madison Blaze U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monrovia Blast | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PDP -- Henry | 3 | 2 | 0 |
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PDP U8 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PDP U8 Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 |
River City United U12 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEA 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shoals SC U10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SSC U9 Green | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SSC U9 White | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United SC U9 B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United SC U10 B1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United SC U10 B2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Time Slot Distribution
How often does each team play on a particular time slot.The time slots are represented by letters in the legend box below.
Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | Total Games |
Coach Spillman | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Crossroad U11 Girls | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Cullman FC U10 B1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Cullman FC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Hartselle U10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
HFC U10 B | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
HSV Blast U11 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Madison Blaze U11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||
Monrovia Blast | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
PDP -- Henry | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 0 | |||||||||||||||
PDP U8 Boys | 0 | |||||||||||||||
PDP U8 Girls | 0 | |||||||||||||||
River City United U12 Boys | 0 | |||||||||||||||
SEA 08 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Shoals SC U10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
SSC U9 Green | 0 | |||||||||||||||
SSC U9 White | 0 | |||||||||||||||
United SC U9 B | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
United SC U10 B1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
United SC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Time Slot Legend | |||
A - | 7:00 PM | Monday | JARC - U20 |
B - | 6:30 PM | Tuesday | JARC - U21 |
C - | 7:00 PM | Tuesday | JARC - M8 |
D - | 7:00 PM | Tuesday | SOA (Point Mallard) - #14 |
E - | 6:00 PM | Thursday | JARC - M8 |
F - | 6:00 PM | Thursday | JARC - U19 |
G - | 7:00 PM | Thursday | JARC - M8 |
H - | 7:30 PM | Thursday | Away |
I - | 10:00 AM | Saturday | SOA (Point Mallard) - #17 |
J - | 11:00 AM | Saturday | Away |
K - | 11:00 AM | Saturday | JARC - M9 |
L - | 11:30 AM | Saturday | SOA (Point Mallard) - #17 |
M - | 11:30 AM | Saturday | SOA (Point Mallard) - #18 |
N - | 1:00 PM | Saturday | Away |
O - | 3:00 PM | Saturday | Away |
Location Distribution
How often does a team play at a particular location.The locations are represented by letters in the legend box below.
Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Total Games |
Coach Spillman | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Crossroad U11 Girls | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Cullman FC U10 B1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Cullman FC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Hartselle U10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
HFC U10 B | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
HSV Blast U11 | 0 | |||||||||
Madison Blaze U11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
Monrovia Blast | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
PDP -- Henry | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 0 | |||||||||
PDP U8 Boys | 0 | |||||||||
PDP U8 Girls | 0 | |||||||||
River City United U12 Boys | 0 | |||||||||
SEA 08 | 0 | |||||||||
Shoals SC U10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
SSC U9 Green | 0 | |||||||||
SSC U9 White | 0 | |||||||||
United SC U9 B | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
United SC U10 B1 | 0 | |||||||||
United SC U10 B2 | 2 | 2 |
Location Legend | |
A - | Away |
B - | JARC - M8 |
C - | JARC - M9 |
D - | JARC - U19 |
E - | JARC - U20 |
F - | JARC - U21 |
G - | SOA (Point Mallard) - #14 |
H - | SOA (Point Mallard) - #17 |
I - | SOA (Point Mallard) - #18 |
Game Time Distribution
How often does a team play at a particular time.Team | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:30 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:30 PM | Total Games |
Coach Spillman | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Crossroad U11 Girls | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Cullman FC U10 B1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Cullman FC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Hartselle U10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
HFC U10 B | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
HSV Blast U11 | 0 | |||||||||
Madison Blaze U11 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
Monrovia Blast | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
PDP -- Henry | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 0 | |||||||||
PDP U8 Boys | 0 | |||||||||
PDP U8 Girls | 0 | |||||||||
River City United U12 Boys | 0 | |||||||||
SEA 08 | 0 | |||||||||
Shoals SC U10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
SSC U9 Green | 0 | |||||||||
SSC U9 White | 0 | |||||||||
United SC U9 B | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
United SC U10 B1 | 0 | |||||||||
United SC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Date Distribution
How often does a team play on a particular date.Team | Tue March 13 | Thu March 15 | Sat March 24 | Sat March 31 | Sat April 7 | Tue April 10 | Sat May 5 | Tue May 8 | Thu May 10 | Mon May 14 | Thu May 17 | Sat May 19 | Total Games |
Coach Spillman | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
Crossroad U11 Girls | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
Cullman FC U10 B1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
Cullman FC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
Hartselle U10 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
HFC U10 B | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
HSV Blast U11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Madison Blaze U11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
Monrovia Blast | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
PDP -- Henry | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 0 | ||||||||||||
PDP U8 Boys | 0 | ||||||||||||
PDP U8 Girls | 0 | ||||||||||||
River City United U12 Boys | 0 | ||||||||||||
SEA 08 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Shoals SC U10 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
SSC U9 Green | 0 | ||||||||||||
SSC U9 White | 0 | ||||||||||||
United SC U9 B | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
United SC U10 B1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
United SC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Day of Week Distribution
How often does a team play on a particular day of the week.Team | Mon | Tue | Thu | Sat | Total Games |
Coach Spillman | 1 | 1 | |||
Crossroad U11 Girls | 1 | 1 | |||
Cullman FC U10 B1 | 1 | 1 | |||
Cullman FC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Hartselle U10 | 1 | 1 | |||
HFC U10 B | 1 | 1 | |||
HSV Blast U11 | 0 | ||||
Madison Blaze U11 | 2 | 2 | |||
Monrovia Blast | 1 | 1 | |||
PDP -- Henry | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 |
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | 0 | ||||
PDP U8 Boys | 0 | ||||
PDP U8 Girls | 0 | ||||
River City United U12 Boys | 0 | ||||
SEA 08 | 0 | ||||
Shoals SC U10 | 1 | 1 | |||
SSC U9 Green | 0 | ||||
SSC U9 White | 0 | ||||
United SC U9 B | 1 | 1 | |||
United SC U10 B1 | 0 | ||||
United SC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Home-Away Distribution
How often is a team Home or Away.Team | Home | Away |
Coach Spillman | 0 | 1 |
Crossroad U11 Girls | 0 | 1 |
Cullman FC U10 B1 | 0 | 1 |
Cullman FC U10 B2 | 1 | 0 |
Hartselle U10 | 0 | 1 |
HFC U10 B | 0 | 1 |
HSV Blast U11 | ||
Madison Blaze U11 | 0 | 2 |
Monrovia Blast | 0 | 1 |
PDP -- Henry | 11 | 4 |
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | ||
PDP U8 Boys | ||
PDP U8 Girls | ||
River City United U12 Boys | ||
SEA 08 | ||
Shoals SC U10 | 1 | 0 |
SSC U9 Green | ||
SSC U9 White | ||
United SC U9 B | 0 | 1 |
United SC U10 B1 | ||
United SC U10 B2 | 2 | 0 |
Opponent Distribution
How often does a team play against any other particular team.Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | Bye | |
A | Coach Spillman | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
B | Crossroad U11 Girls | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
C | Cullman FC U10 B1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
D | Cullman FC U10 B2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
E | Hartselle U10 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
F | HFC U10 B | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
G | HSV Blast U11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
H | Madison Blaze U11 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
I | Monrovia Blast | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
J | PDP -- Henry | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
K | PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | ||||||||||||||||||||||
L | PDP U8 Boys | ||||||||||||||||||||||
M | PDP U8 Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||
N | River City United U12 Boys | ||||||||||||||||||||||
O | SEA 08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
P | Shoals SC U10 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Q | SSC U9 Green | ||||||||||||||||||||||
R | SSC U9 White | ||||||||||||||||||||||
S | United SC U9 B | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
T | United SC U10 B1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
U | United SC U10 B2 | 2 |
Games Per Week Distribution
How many games does a team have during a particular week.The blue background indicates a team has two or more games in the same day.
Team | Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Week 11 | Week 12 |
Coach Spillman | 1 | |||||||||||
Crossroad U11 Girls | 1 | |||||||||||
Cullman FC U10 B1 | 1 | |||||||||||
Cullman FC U10 B2 | 1 | |||||||||||
Hartselle U10 | 1 | |||||||||||
HFC U10 B | 1 | |||||||||||
HSV Blast U11 | ||||||||||||
Madison Blaze U11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
Monrovia Blast | 1 | |||||||||||
PDP -- Henry | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||
PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | ||||||||||||
PDP U8 Boys | ||||||||||||
PDP U8 Girls | ||||||||||||
River City United U12 Boys | ||||||||||||
SEA 08 | ||||||||||||
Shoals SC U10 | 1 | |||||||||||
SSC U9 Green | ||||||||||||
SSC U9 White | ||||||||||||
United SC U9 B | 1 | |||||||||||
United SC U10 B1 | ||||||||||||
United SC U10 B2 | 1 | 1 |
Total number of double headers = 3
Opponents Played Per Week Distribution
Displays which opponents a team played during a particular week.A blue background indicates a team played the same opponent in consecutive weeks or twice in the same week.
Team | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 10 | Week 11 | Week 12 | |
A | Coach Spillman | J | |||||||
B | Crossroad U11 Girls | J | |||||||
C | Cullman FC U10 B1 | J | |||||||
D | Cullman FC U10 B2 | J | |||||||
E | Hartselle U10 | J | |||||||
F | HFC U10 B | J | |||||||
G | HSV Blast U11 | ||||||||
H | Madison Blaze U11 | J | J | ||||||
I | Monrovia Blast | J | |||||||
J | PDP -- Henry | S U | C | F I | U D | H | P | H A B | E |
K | PDP -- Spivey/Delgado | ||||||||
L | PDP U8 Boys | ||||||||
M | PDP U8 Girls | ||||||||
N | River City United U12 Boys | ||||||||
O | SEA 08 | ||||||||
P | Shoals SC U10 | J | |||||||
Q | SSC U9 Green | ||||||||
R | SSC U9 White | ||||||||
S | United SC U9 B | J | |||||||
T | United SC U10 B1 | ||||||||
U | United SC U10 B2 | J | J |