Open Lower Division Pool Play

Summer 2017  -  Softball - Adult
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHRSARAARDiff
Colorado Summit 1110.9171859.755.67
Mary's 840.6671608.335.00
Boyztown Pole Dancers 750.5831357.753.50
Storm 570.417114911.670.75
Mittfits 570.417214411.001.00
Denver Cowboys 0120.0002017.58-15.92
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadRS = Runs ScoredARA = Average Runs AllowedARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
Week 2
  • Sun

    Memorial Day Weekend

Week 5
  • Sun

    PRIDE

Week 7
  • Sun

    July 4th Holiday

Display Schedule Analysis