Sports: Softball - Adult |
Dates: 10/1/23 |
|
Day |
Date |
Location |
Time |
End Time |
Sort Time |
League |
Sport |
Team |
Team |
Practice? |
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
08:30 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[A] Smackin Pitches |
[A] Corbin's Crew |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
09:45 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[A] Big Hitties |
[A] BP4U |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
11:00 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[A] Corbin's Crew |
[A] BP4U |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
12:15 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[A] Smackin Pitches |
[A] Big Hitties |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 |
3:15 PM |
4:25 PM |
15:15 |
Lower Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[F #4] Pancake Batters |
[G #4] Hot Shots |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 |
4:30 PM |
5:40 PM |
16:30 |
Lower Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[I #3] Broken Toys |
[E #4] Alcoballics |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 |
5:45 PM |
6:55 PM |
17:45 |
Lower Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[E #4] Alcoballics |
[A #4] Big Hitties |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
08:30 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[B] Breasticles |
[B] F Cancer |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
09:45 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[B] The Sauce |
[B] HTS Coed |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
11:00 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[B] HTS Coed |
[B] F Cancer |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
12:15 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[B] The Sauce |
[B] Breasticles |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 |
2:00 PM |
3:10 PM |
14:00 |
Upper Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[H #1] MudCats |
[I #1] La Familia |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 |
3:15 PM |
4:25 PM |
15:15 |
Lower Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[B #4] Breasticles |
[C #4] Fireballers |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
16:30 |
Lower Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[A #4] Big Hitties |
[D #4] Saving 2nd base |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 |
5:45 PM |
6:55 PM |
17:45 |
Lower Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[H #3] Ozzie's Crew |
[B #4] Breasticles |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 |
7:00 PM |
8:10 PM |
19:00 |
Lower Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[H #3] Ozzie's Crew |
[E #4] Alcoballics |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
08:30 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[C] Ohana Bops |
[C] Audreys Frogtown Tavern |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
09:45 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[C] Fireballers |
[C] Gribb Family |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
11:00 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[C] Gribb Family |
[C] Ohana Bops |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
12:15 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[C] Fireballers |
[C] Audreys Frogtown Tavern |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 |
2:00 PM |
3:10 PM |
14:00 |
Upper Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[D #1] Ditch $%&ches |
[E #1] Tribe Coed |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 |
3:15 PM |
4:25 PM |
15:15 |
Upper Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[A #1] Corbin's Crew |
[H #1] MudCats |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
16:30 |
Lower Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[H #3] Ozzie's Crew |
[G #4] Hot Shots |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 |
5:45 PM |
6:55 PM |
17:45 |
Upper Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[A #1] Corbin's Crew |
[D #1] Ditch $%&ches |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
08:30 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[D] Saving 2nd base |
[D] Bats n Racks |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
09:45 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[D] Ditch $%&ches |
[D] RUFF RIDERS |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
11:00 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[D] Bats n Racks |
[D] Ditch $%&ches |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
12:15 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[D] Saving 2nd base |
[D] RUFF RIDERS |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
14:00 |
Upper Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[B #1] HTS Coed |
[G #1] Fire and Ice |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 |
3:15 PM |
4:25 PM |
15:15 |
Upper Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[C #1] Ohana Bops |
[F #1] Scissors Gang |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 |
5:45 PM |
6:55 PM |
17:45 |
Upper Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[G #1] Fire and Ice |
[F #1] Scissors Gang |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #1 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
08:30 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[E] Alcoballics |
[E] RD Softball |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #1 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
09:45 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[E] Breast friends |
[E] Tribe Coed |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #1 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
11:00 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[E] RD Softball |
[E] Tribe Coed |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #1 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
12:15 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[E] Alcoballics |
[E] Breast friends |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #1 |
2:00 PM |
3:10 PM |
14:00 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[E #3] Breast friends |
[A #2] BP4U |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #1 |
3:15 PM |
4:25 PM |
15:15 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[A #3] Smackin Pitches |
[F #3] FSU |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #1 |
4:30 PM |
5:40 PM |
16:30 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[E #3] Breast friends |
[F #3] FSU |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #2 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
08:30 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[F] Scissors Gang |
[F] Pancake Batters |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #2 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
09:45 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[F] FSU |
[F] NOCA |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #2 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
11:00 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[F] NOCA |
[F] Scissors Gang |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #2 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
12:15 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[F] FSU |
[F] Pancake Batters |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #2 |
2:00 PM |
3:10 PM |
14:00 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[D #2] Bats n Racks |
[G #3] R.E.D |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #2 |
3:15 PM |
4:25 PM |
15:15 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[E #2] RD Softball |
[C #3] Audreys Frogtown Tavern |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #2 |
4:30 PM |
5:40 PM |
16:30 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[G #3] R.E.D |
[E #2] RD Softball |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #2 |
5:45 PM |
6:55 PM |
17:45 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[F #3] FSU |
[E #2] RD Softball |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #2 |
7:00 PM |
8:10 PM |
19:00 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[F #3] FSU |
[H #2] Boulder Holders |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #3 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
08:30 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[G] R.E.D |
[G] Fire and Ice |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #3 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
09:45 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[G] Mysfunctional Hittem |
[G] Hot Shots |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #3 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
11:00 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[G] Fire and Ice |
[G] Mysfunctional Hittem |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #3 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
12:15 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[G] R.E.D |
[G] Hot Shots |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #3 |
2:00 PM |
3:10 PM |
14:00 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[B #2] F Cancer |
[I #2] GSOD |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #3 |
3:15 PM |
4:25 PM |
15:15 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[C #2] Gribb Family |
[D #3] RUFF RIDERS |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #3 |
4:30 PM |
5:40 PM |
16:30 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[I #2] GSOD |
[H #2] Boulder Holders |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #3 |
5:45 PM |
6:55 PM |
17:45 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[H #2] Boulder Holders |
[D #3] RUFF RIDERS |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #4 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
08:30 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[H] Ozzie's Crew |
[H] Boulder Holders |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #4 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
09:45 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[H] Boulder Holders |
[H] MudCats |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #4 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
11:00 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[H] MudCats |
[H] Ozzie's Crew |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #4 |
2:00 PM |
3:10 PM |
14:00 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[G #2] Mysfunctional Hittem |
[H #2] Boulder Holders |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #4 |
3:15 PM |
4:25 PM |
15:15 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[F #2] NOCA |
[B #3] The Sauce |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #4 |
4:30 PM |
5:40 PM |
16:30 |
Middle Bracket |
Softball - Adult |
[D #3] RUFF RIDERS |
[F #2] NOCA |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #5 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
08:30 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[I] Broken Toys |
[I] La Familia |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #5 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
09:45 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[I] La Familia |
[I] GSOD |
|
Sunday |
2023-10-01 |
River City East #5 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
11:00 |
CoEd |
Softball - Adult |
[I] GSOD |
[I] Broken Toys |
|