Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Thu 5/9/24 | Andy Adams East T-Ball 1 | 5:30 PM | Boys Pre-K TBall - Tue & Thur Andy Adams Park | Baseball - Youth | 02 - Zach Fuller (Red) - 03 - Melissa Petty (Gold) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Andy Adams East T-Ball 1 | 6:30 PM | Boys Pre-K TBall - Tue & Thur Andy Adams Park | Baseball - Youth | 01 - Jamason Johnson (Royal) - 04 - Juan Moreno (Orange) | | | |
|
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park Little League East | 5:00 PM | Boys 2nd Grade Machine Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 14 - Jesus Ponce (Light Blue) - 07 - Miles Hicks (Purple) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park Little League East | 6:00 PM | Boys 2nd Grade Machine Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 11 - Jordan Henriksen (Maroon) - 15 - Kevin Myers (Athletic Heather) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park Little League East | 7:00 PM | Boys 2nd Grade Machine Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 13 - Darin Knudson (Neon Orange) - 09 - Chad Brophy (Teal) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park Little League East | 8:00 PM | Boys 2nd Grade Machine Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 10 - Trevor Foust (Navy) - 01 - Jeremy Jenkins (Royal) | | | |
|
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park Little League West | 5:00 PM | Boys 2nd Grade Machine Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 04 - Cameron Brown (Orange) - 05 - Dan Gines (Kelly Green) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park Little League West | 6:00 PM | Boys 2nd Grade Machine Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 08 - Wes Pierce (Charcoal) - 12 - Jonathon Bailey (Black) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park Little League West | 7:00 PM | Boys 2nd Grade Machine Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 03 - Matt Cahoon (Gold) - 06 - Derrick Thomas (White) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park Little League West | 8:00 PM | Boys 2nd Grade Machine Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 16 - Tom Barnard (Neon Green) - 02 - Matt Pittard (Red) | | | |
|
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park Softball 2 | 5:00 PM | Girls Jr High | Softball | Foust - Johnson | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park Softball 2 | 6:15 PM | Girls Jr High | Softball | Petersen - Colby | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park Softball 2 | 7:30 PM | Girls Jr High | Softball | Elswood/Sanderson - Perez | | | |
|
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park T-Ball/Coach-Pitch 1 | 5:30 PM | Boys Pre-K TBall - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 04 - Taylor Stauffer (Orange) - 06 - Marshal McAllister (White) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park T-Ball/Coach-Pitch 1 | 6:30 PM | Boys Pre-K TBall - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 01 - Brannon Bai (Royal) - 08 - Lynn Moss (Charcoal) | | | |
|
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park T-Ball/Coach-Pitch 2 | 5:30 PM | Boys Pre-K TBall - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 05 - Wade Wheelwright (Kelly Green) - 02 - Casey Nuttall (Red) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park T-Ball/Coach-Pitch 2 | 6:30 PM | Boys Pre-K TBall - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 07 - Tyler Curtis (Purple) - 03 - Marcus Hanley (Gold) | | | |
|
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park T-Ball/Coach-Pitch 3 | 5:00 PM | Girls K Coach Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Softball - Youth | 05 - Seth Garecht (Kelly Green) - 03 - Ben Spence (Gold) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park T-Ball/Coach-Pitch 3 | 6:00 PM | Girls K Coach Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Softball - Youth | 02 - Matt Anderson (Red) - 01 - Jaci Finn (Royal) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park T-Ball/Coach-Pitch 3 | 7:00 PM | Girls K Coach Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Softball - Youth | 06 - Courtney Fackrell (White) - 04 - Angie Rogers (Orange) | | | |
|
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park T-Ball/Coach-Pitch 4 | 5:00 PM | Boys K Coach Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 02 - Haden Lomax (Red) - 03 - Ben Borchert (Gold) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park T-Ball/Coach-Pitch 4 | 6:00 PM | Boys K Coach Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 05 - Katelyn Allen (Kelly Green) - 04 - Blake Smithing (Orange) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Ellison Park T-Ball/Coach-Pitch 4 | 7:00 PM | Boys K Coach Pitch - Tue & Thur Ellison Park | Baseball - Youth | 01 - Dan Gines (Royal) - 06 - Dan Thompson (White) | | | |
|
Thu 5/9/24 | Oak Forest East | 5:00 PM | Boys 8/9th Grade Baseball | Baseball | 8/9th Grade - Team 01 Travis Green - 8/9th Grade - Team 02 Anthony Perez | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Oak Forest East | 6:45 PM | Boys 8/9th Grade Baseball | Baseball | 8/9th Grade - Team 04 Brett Cragun - 8/9th Grade - Team 05 James Cha | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Oak Forest East | 8:30 PM | Boys 8/9th Grade Baseball | Baseball | 8/9th Grade - Team 03 Chad Clark - 8/9th Grade - Team 06 Sean Robinson | | | |
|
Thu 5/9/24 | Oak Forest West | 5:00 PM | Boys 7th Grade Baseball | Baseball | 7th Grade - Team 02 Mike Klewein - 7th Grade - Team 04 Jed Fisher | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Oak Forest West | 6:45 PM | Boys 7th Grade Baseball | Baseball | 7th Grade - Team 05 Scott Maisey - 7th Grade - Team 01 Derek Bradley | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Oak Forest West | 8:30 PM | Boys 7th Grade Baseball | Baseball | 7th Grade - Team 03 Ben Clark - 7th Grade - Team 05 Scott Maisey | | | |
|
Thu 5/9/24 | Shepard Park - Baseball | 6:00 PM | High School Baseball (Farmington, Kaysville, Layton, Centerville) | Baseball | 04 - Chad Edgington (Kaysville) - 05 - Seth Allen (Kaysville) | | | |
Thu 5/9/24 | Shepard Park - Baseball | 8:00 PM | High School Baseball (Farmington, Kaysville, Layton, Centerville) | Baseball | 05 - Seth Allen (Kaysville) - 07 - Vilela (Layton) | | | |