Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Layton Parks and Recreation Games Report

Dates: 10/7/17

Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 15:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelDC DRIVE - Swoosh 7th 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 16:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHARD KNOX 7th BLACK - Underdogs 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 17:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelMorgan Trojans CJ - LANCERS 2023 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 18:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelHARD KNOX 7th BLUE - West Point White 
 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 28:30 AMGirl's Basketball K/1Basketball - YouthBrandon Cassel - Keli Barkdull 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 29:30 AMGirl's Basketball K/1Basketball - YouthRachael Zambrana - Robert Fairbourn 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 210:30 AMGirl's Basketball K/1Basketball - YouthTarisa Todd - Daniel Henry 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 211:30 AMGirl's Basketball 2/3Basketball - YouthDaniel Henry - Natalie Morley
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 212:30 PMGirl's Basketball 2/3Basketball - YouthAaron Johnson - Tyler Thompson
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 21:30 PMGirl's Basketball 2/3Basketball - YouthDaniel Harris - Hailey Mears
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 22:30 PMGirl's Basketball 2/3Basketball - YouthSonny De La O - Vowles/Chandler
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 25:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelRebels 8th - KAYSVILLE CRUSHERS 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 26:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelSILVERBACKS - The Flash 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 27:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelWest Point Maroon - Future Royals 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 28:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelVikings - West Point Warriors 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 29:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelBluedevils 6th - Morgan Trojans 2023 
 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 39:00 AMGirl's Basketball 6th GradeBasketball - YouthBrevin Sant - Mike Doucette
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 310:00 AMGirl's Basketball 6th GradeBasketball - YouthBrett Hale - Brandon Spendlove
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 311:00 AMGirl's Basketball 6th GradeBasketball - YouthJulie Batchelor - Steven Smith
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 312:00 PMGirl's Basketball Jr HighBasketball - YouthJulie Batchelor - Marc Godfrey
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 31:00 PMGirl's Basketball Jr HighBasketball - YouthShon Stevens - Scott Spafford
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 32:00 PMGirl's Basketball Jr HighBasketball - YouthRaul Esparza - Ryan Reisbeck
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 35:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUTAH ELITE - Davis Stars 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 36:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Select Red 8th - NITRO 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 37:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelMorgan - DC SWARM 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 38:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelElectric - Hard Knox 7th Silver 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 39:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Select Red 7th - UTAH ELITE 7th 
 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 49:00 AMGirl's Basketball 4th GradeBasketball - YouthBrittany Cooper - Tina Webb
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 410:00 AMGirl's Basketball 4th GradeBasketball - YouthJames Larsen - Aaron Johnson
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 411:00 AMGirl's Basketball 4th GradeBasketball - YouthZachary Hamblin - Marlee Mower
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 412:00 PMGirl's Basketball 5th GradeBasketball - YouthKristi Torsak - Ure/Mancini
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 41:00 PMGirl's Basketball 5th GradeBasketball - YouthBeth Lockert - Conlin/Cassel
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 42:00 PMGirl's Basketball 5th GradeBasketball - YouthKrista Duarte - Jon Street
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 43:00 PMGirl's Basketball 5th GradeBasketball - YouthJon Hansen - Matthew Simons
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 45:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelSWOOSH 6th - TEAM ONE 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 46:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelWARRIORS 6th - HARD KNOX 6th BLUE 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 47:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelKongo 6th - UTAH ELITE 6th 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 48:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelLA SWARM - Morgan Trojans 
 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 15:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade EASTBasketball - TravelWarriors 4th - Titans 4th 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 16:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelKongo 4th - Force 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 17:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade EASTBasketball - TravelRip City - Utah Elite 4th 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 18:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelRebels 4th - Diablos 
 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 25:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 4th Black - Hard Knox 4th Silver 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 26:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelLayton Hustle Green - Kongo Red 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 27:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelSYRACUSE CRUSHERS - Hard Knox 5th Black 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 28:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelSyracuse Elite - WOLF PACK 
 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 35:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Elite 4th Yellow - Hard Knox 5th Blue 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 36:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Elite 5th Black - Layton Hustle White 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 37:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Select White - Lifetime 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 38:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelKongo Black - Flyers 
 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 45:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelLayton Legends - Stampede 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 46:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelRebels 6th - Titans 6th 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 47:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelKnights - HARD KNOX 6th BLACK 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 48:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelTaggart - MG TROJANS