Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 1 | 4:00 PM | GOLD JV BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] PHAME - [A] RUN N GUN RED | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 1 | 5:00 PM | 15U BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] SPARTANS - [A] GRO ATHLETICS | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 1 | 6:00 PM | VARSITY GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] AZ FIRE DJ - [A] LADY SOLDIERS | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 1 | 7:00 PM | VARSITY GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] AZ FIRE 16U BLACK - [A] ROC STEADY | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 1 | 8:00 PM | VARSITY GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] ROC STEADY - [A] INSPIRE | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 1 | 9:00 PM | JV GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] AZ FIRE 15U RED - [A] INSPIRE* | | | |
|
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 2 | 4:00 PM | 15U BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] AZ FIRE DAVID - [A] SPARTANS | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 2 | 5:00 PM | 14U BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] GREMLINS - [A] HOOPS & BAT | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 2 | 6:00 PM | 14U BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] FMD - [A] GREMLINS | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 2 | 7:00 PM | 14U BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] HOOPS & BAT - [A] PRIME | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 2 | 8:00 PM | 14U BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] PRIME - [A] FMD | | | |
|
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 4 | 3:00 PM | 15U BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] ZONA NATION - [A] AZ FIRE DAVID | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 4 | 4:00 PM | SILVER JV BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] FYG - [A] PRIME | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 4 | 5:00 PM | GOLD JV BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] RUN N GUN RED - [A] ZONA NATION BLACK | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 4 | 6:00 PM | GOLD JV BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] ROC STEADY - [A] ZONA NATION BLACK | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 4 | 7:00 PM | JV GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] LADY SOLDIERS - [A] AZ FIRE 15U RED | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 4 | 8:00 PM | VARSITY GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] TRW HOOPS - [A] AZ FIRE DJ | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 4 | 9:00 PM | JV GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] GRO ATHLETICS - [A] LADY SOLDIERS | | | |
|
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 5 | 3:00 PM | VARSITY BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] FYG - [A] GOHLKE ELITE | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 5 | 4:00 PM | VARSITY BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] FYG - [A] JUMP ATHLETIC | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 5 | 5:00 PM | GOLD JV BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] ROC STEADY - [A] PHAME | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 5 | 6:00 PM | VARSITY BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [B] TRIBAL ELITE - [B] FOSM | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 5 | 7:00 PM | VARSITY GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] TRIBAL ELITE - [A] LAS BONITAS | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 5 | 8:00 PM | VARSITY GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] TRIBAL ELITE - [A] LADY SOLDIERS | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 5 | 9:00 PM | VARSITY GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] INSPIRE - [A] LAS BONITAS | | | |
|
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 6 | 3:00 PM | VARSITY BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] MONSTARZ - [A] JUMP ATHLETIC | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 6 | 4:00 PM | VARSITY BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] ZONA NATION 17U TERRENCE - [A] MONSTARZ | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 6 | 5:00 PM | VARSITY BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [B] ZONA NATION 17U MAROON - [B] TRIBAL ELITE | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 6 | 6:00 PM | VARSITY BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [B] ZONA NATION 17U BLACK - [B] OFFSZN HOOPS* | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 6 | 7:00 PM | VARSITY BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [B] GRO ATHLETICS - [B] ZONA NATION 17U BLACK | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 6 | 8:00 PM | VARSITY BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [B] OFFSZN HOOPS* - [B] FOSM | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 6 | 9:00 PM | VARSITY BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] ROC STEADY - [A] ZONA NATION 17U TERRENCE | | | |
|
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 7 | 4:00 PM | 15U BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] GRO ATHLETICS - [A] ZONA NATION | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 7 | 5:00 PM | SILVER JV BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] PRIME - [A] ZONA NATION - TERRENCE | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 7 | 6:00 PM | VARSITY GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] AZ FIRE 16U BLACK - [A] TRW HOOPS | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 7 | 7:00 PM | JV GIRLS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [A] INSPIRE* - [A] GRO ATHLETICS | | | |
Fri 3/29/24 | COURT 7 | 8:00 PM | VARSITY BOYS DIVISION | Basketball - Youth | [B] GRO ATHLETICS - [B] ZONA NATION 17U MAROON | | | |