Adidas Classic Logo

Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sun 3/25/18"Green" Field 21:00 PM8USoftballGame 12: [7] Greer Jackets Black - [3] D5 Henson 
Sun 3/25/18"Green" Field 22:15 PM8USoftballGame 13: [5] D5 Waters - [15] Purple Power Rising 
Sun 3/25/18"Green" Field 23:30 PM8USoftballGame 14: Winner of Game 12 - Winner of Game 13 
 
Sun 3/25/18"Green" Field 31:00 PM10USoftballGame 9: [2] D5 Cutcher - [3] D5 Parris 
Sun 3/25/18"Green" Field 32:30 PM10USoftballGame 10: Winner of Game 7 - Winner of Game 8 
Sun 3/25/18"Green" Field 34:00 PM10USoftballGame 11: Winner of Game 9 - Winner of Game 10 
 
Sun 3/25/18"Green" Field 41:00 PM12USoftballGame 8: [5] D5 Rensberger - Winner of Game 4 
Sun 3/25/18"Green" Field 42:30 PM12USoftballGame 9: Winner of Game 7 - Winner of Game 8 
 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 510:00 AM12UBaseball - YouthGame 14: [1] D2 Carpenter - [19] Vikings White 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 511:30 AM12UBaseball - YouthGame 15: [7] D3 Varner - Winner of Game 7 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 51:00 PM12UBaseball - YouthGame 16: Winner of Game 12 - Winner of Game 8 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 52:30 PM12UBaseball - YouthGame 17: Winner of Game 13 - Winner of Game 14 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 54:00 PM12UBaseball - YouthGame 18: Winner of Game 15 - Winner of Game 16 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 55:30 PM12UBaseball - YouthGame 19: Winner of Game 17 - Winner of Game 18 
 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 61:00 PM8UBaseball - YouthGame 33: Winner of Game 27 - Winner of Game 28 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 62:30 PM8UBaseball - YouthGame 36: Winner of Game 33 - Winner of Game 34 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 64:00 PM8UBaseball - YouthGame 37: Winner of Game 35 - Winner of Game 36 
 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 71:00 PM10U ABaseball - YouthGame 11: [4] D2 Myers - Winner of Game 9 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 72:30 PM10U ABaseball - YouthGame 12: Winner of Game 8 - Winner of Game 10 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 74:00 PM10U ABaseball - YouthGame 13: Winner of Game 11 - Winner of Game 12 
 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 81:00 PM10U BBaseball - YouthGame 11: [2] D2 McCall - Gibson - Winner of Game 9 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 82:30 PM10U BBaseball - YouthGame 12: Winner of Game 8 - Winner of Game 10 
Sun 3/25/18Academy Sports "Blue" Field 84:00 PM10U BBaseball - YouthGame 13: Winner of Game 11 - Winner of Game 12 
 
Sun 3/25/18Adidas "Red" Field 101:00 PM6UBaseball - YouthGame 30: [16] D5 Barnette - [25] D6 Rider 
Sun 3/25/18Adidas "Red" Field 102:00 PM6UBaseball - YouthGame 32: Winner of Game 26 - Winner of Game 27 
Sun 3/25/18Adidas "Red" Field 103:00 PM6UBaseball - YouthGame 34: Winner of Game 30 - Winner of Game 31 
Sun 3/25/18Adidas "Red" Field 104:00 PM6UBaseball - YouthGame 36: Winner of Game 34 - Winner of Game 35 
 
Sun 3/25/18Adidas "Red" Field 111:00 PM8UBaseball - YouthGame 34: Winner of Game 29 - Winner of Game 30 
 
Sun 3/25/18Adidas "Red" Field 121:00 PM8UBaseball - YouthGame 35: Winner of Game 31 - Winner of Game 32 
 
Sun 3/25/18Adidas "Red" Field 91:00 PM6UBaseball - YouthGame 31: [30] Inman Meng - [24] D6 Reeves 
Sun 3/25/18Adidas "Red" Field 92:00 PM6UBaseball - YouthGame 33: Winner of Game 28 - Winner of Game 29 
Sun 3/25/18Adidas "Red" Field 93:00 PM6UBaseball - YouthGame 35: Winner of Game 32 - Winner of Game 33 
 
Sun 3/25/18Vital "Green" Field 12:00 PM6USoftballGame 4: [1] Diamond Dawgs - [4] Purple Power Rising