Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 | 8:30 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [A] Smackin Pitches - [A] Corbin's Crew | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 | 9:45 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [A] Big Hitties - [A] BP4U | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 | 11:00 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [A] Corbin's Crew - [A] BP4U | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 | 12:15 PM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [A] Smackin Pitches - [A] Big Hitties | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 | 3:15 PM - 4:25 PM | Lower Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 1: [F #4] Pancake Batters - [G #4] Hot Shots | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 | 4:30 PM - 5:40 PM | Lower Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 3: [I #3] Broken Toys - [E #4] Alcoballics | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #1 | 5:45 PM - 6:55 PM | Lower Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 7: [E #4] Alcoballics - [A #4] Big Hitties | | | |
|
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 | 8:30 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [B] Breasticles - [B] F Cancer | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 | 9:45 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [B] The Sauce - [B] HTS Coed | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 | 11:00 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [B] HTS Coed - [B] F Cancer | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 | 12:15 PM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [B] The Sauce - [B] Breasticles | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 | 2:00 PM - 3:10 PM | Upper Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 1: [H #1] MudCats - [I #1] La Familia | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 | 3:15 PM - 4:25 PM | Lower Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 2: [B #4] Breasticles - [C #4] Fireballers | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 | 4:30 PM | Lower Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 4: [A #4] Big Hitties - [D #4] Saving 2nd base | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 | 5:45 PM - 6:55 PM | Lower Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 6: [H #3] Ozzie's Crew - [B #4] Breasticles | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #2 | 7:00 PM - 8:10 PM | Lower Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 8: [H #3] Ozzie's Crew - [E #4] Alcoballics | | | |
|
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 | 8:30 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [C] Ohana Bops - [C] Audreys Frogtown Tavern | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 | 9:45 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [C] Fireballers - [C] Gribb Family | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 | 11:00 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [C] Gribb Family - [C] Ohana Bops | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 | 12:15 PM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [C] Fireballers - [C] Audreys Frogtown Tavern | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 | 2:00 PM - 3:10 PM | Upper Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 2: [D #1] Ditch $%&ches - [E #1] Tribe Coed | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 | 3:15 PM - 4:25 PM | Upper Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 5: [A #1] Corbin's Crew - [H #1] MudCats | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 | 4:30 PM | Lower Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 5: [H #3] Ozzie's Crew - [G #4] Hot Shots | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #3 | 5:45 PM - 6:55 PM | Upper Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 6: [A #1] Corbin's Crew - [D #1] Ditch $%&ches | | | |
|
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 | 8:30 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [D] Saving 2nd base - [D] Bats n Racks | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 | 9:45 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [D] Ditch $%&ches - [D] RUFF RIDERS | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 | 11:00 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [D] Bats n Racks - [D] Ditch $%&ches | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 | 12:15 PM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [D] Saving 2nd base - [D] RUFF RIDERS | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 | 2:00 PM | Upper Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 3: [B #1] HTS Coed - [G #1] Fire and Ice | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 | 3:15 PM - 4:25 PM | Upper Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 4: [C #1] Ohana Bops - [F #1] Scissors Gang | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | Kenton Lakes Sportsplex #4 | 5:45 PM - 6:55 PM | Upper Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 7: [G #1] Fire and Ice - [F #1] Scissors Gang | | | |
|
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #1 | 8:30 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [E] Alcoballics - [E] RD Softball | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #1 | 9:45 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [E] Breast friends - [E] Tribe Coed | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #1 | 11:00 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [E] RD Softball - [E] Tribe Coed | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #1 | 12:15 PM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [E] Alcoballics - [E] Breast friends | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #1 | 2:00 PM - 3:10 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 1: [E #3] Breast friends - [A #2] BP4U | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #1 | 3:15 PM - 4:25 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 2: [A #3] Smackin Pitches - [F #3] FSU | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #1 | 4:30 PM - 5:40 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 9: [E #3] Breast friends - [F #3] FSU | | | |
|
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #2 | 8:30 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [F] Scissors Gang - [F] Pancake Batters | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #2 | 9:45 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [F] FSU - [F] NOCA | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #2 | 11:00 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [F] NOCA - [F] Scissors Gang | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #2 | 12:15 PM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [F] FSU - [F] Pancake Batters | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #2 | 2:00 PM - 3:10 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 3: [D #2] Bats n Racks - [G #3] R.E.D | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #2 | 3:15 PM - 4:25 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 4: [E #2] RD Softball - [C #3] Audreys Frogtown Tavern | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #2 | 4:30 PM - 5:40 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 10: [G #3] R.E.D - [E #2] RD Softball | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #2 | 5:45 PM - 6:55 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 13: [F #3] FSU - [E #2] RD Softball | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #2 | 7:00 PM - 8:10 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 15: [F #3] FSU - [H #2] Boulder Holders | | | |
|
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #3 | 8:30 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [G] R.E.D - [G] Fire and Ice | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #3 | 9:45 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [G] Mysfunctional Hittem - [G] Hot Shots | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #3 | 11:00 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [G] Fire and Ice - [G] Mysfunctional Hittem | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #3 | 12:15 PM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [G] R.E.D - [G] Hot Shots | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #3 | 2:00 PM - 3:10 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 5: [B #2] F Cancer - [I #2] GSOD | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #3 | 3:15 PM - 4:25 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 7: [C #2] Gribb Family - [D #3] RUFF RIDERS | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #3 | 4:30 PM - 5:40 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 11: [I #2] GSOD - [H #2] Boulder Holders | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #3 | 5:45 PM - 6:55 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 14: [H #2] Boulder Holders - [D #3] RUFF RIDERS | | | |
|
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #4 | 8:30 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [H] Ozzie's Crew - [H] Boulder Holders | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #4 | 9:45 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [H] Boulder Holders - [H] MudCats | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #4 | 11:00 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [H] MudCats - [H] Ozzie's Crew | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #4 | 2:00 PM - 3:10 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 6: [G #2] Mysfunctional Hittem - [H #2] Boulder Holders | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #4 | 3:15 PM - 4:25 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 8: [F #2] NOCA - [B #3] The Sauce | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #4 | 4:30 PM - 5:40 PM | Middle Bracket | Softball - Adult | Game 12: [D #3] RUFF RIDERS - [F #2] NOCA | | | |
|
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #5 | 8:30 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [I] Broken Toys - [I] La Familia | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #5 | 9:45 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [I] La Familia - [I] GSOD | | | |
Sun 10/1/23 | River City East #5 | 11:00 AM | CoEd | Softball - Adult | [I] GSOD - [I] Broken Toys | | | |