Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 15:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelDC DRIVE - Swoosh 7th 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 16:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHARD KNOX 7th BLACK - Underdogs 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 17:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelMorgan Trojans CJ - LANCERS 2023 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 18:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelHARD KNOX 7th BLUE - West Point White 
 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 28:30 AMGirl's Basketball K/1Basketball - YouthBrandon Cassel - Keli Barkdull 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 29:30 AMGirl's Basketball K/1Basketball - YouthRachael Zambrana - Robert Fairbourn 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 210:30 AMGirl's Basketball K/1Basketball - YouthTarisa Todd - Daniel Henry 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 211:30 AMGirl's Basketball 2/3Basketball - YouthDaniel Henry - Natalie Morley
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 212:30 PMGirl's Basketball 2/3Basketball - YouthAaron Johnson - Tyler Thompson
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 21:30 PMGirl's Basketball 2/3Basketball - YouthDaniel Harris - Hailey Mears
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 22:30 PMGirl's Basketball 2/3Basketball - YouthSonny De La O - Vowles/Chandler
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 25:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelRebels 8th - KAYSVILLE CRUSHERS 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 26:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelSILVERBACKS - The Flash 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 27:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelWest Point Maroon - Future Royals 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 28:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelVikings - West Point Warriors 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 29:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelBluedevils 6th - Morgan Trojans 2023 
 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 39:00 AMGirl's Basketball 6th GradeBasketball - YouthBrevin Sant - Mike Doucette
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 310:00 AMGirl's Basketball 6th GradeBasketball - YouthBrett Hale - Brandon Spendlove
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 311:00 AMGirl's Basketball 6th GradeBasketball - YouthJulie Batchelor - Steven Smith
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 312:00 PMGirl's Basketball Jr HighBasketball - YouthJulie Batchelor - Marc Godfrey
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 31:00 PMGirl's Basketball Jr HighBasketball - YouthShon Stevens - Scott Spafford
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 32:00 PMGirl's Basketball Jr HighBasketball - YouthRaul Esparza - Ryan Reisbeck
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 35:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUTAH ELITE - Davis Stars 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 36:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Select Red 8th - NITRO 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 37:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelMorgan - DC SWARM 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 38:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelElectric - Hard Knox 7th Silver 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 39:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Select Red 7th - UTAH ELITE 7th 
 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 49:00 AMGirl's Basketball 4th GradeBasketball - YouthBrittany Cooper - Tina Webb
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 410:00 AMGirl's Basketball 4th GradeBasketball - YouthJames Larsen - Aaron Johnson
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 411:00 AMGirl's Basketball 4th GradeBasketball - YouthZachary Hamblin - Marlee Mower
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 412:00 PMGirl's Basketball 5th GradeBasketball - YouthKristi Torsak - Ure/Mancini
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 41:00 PMGirl's Basketball 5th GradeBasketball - YouthBeth Lockert - Conlin/Cassel
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 42:00 PMGirl's Basketball 5th GradeBasketball - YouthKrista Duarte - Jon Street
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 43:00 PMGirl's Basketball 5th GradeBasketball - YouthJon Hansen - Matthew Simons
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 45:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelSWOOSH 6th - TEAM ONE 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 46:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelWARRIORS 6th - HARD KNOX 6th BLUE 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 47:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelKongo 6th - UTAH ELITE 6th 
Sat 10/7/17CDJH 48:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelLA SWARM - Morgan Trojans 
 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 15:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade EAST (recovered)Basketball - TravelWarriors 4th - Titans 4th 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 16:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelKongo 4th - Force 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 17:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade EAST (recovered)Basketball - TravelRip City - Utah Elite 4th 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 18:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelRebels 4th - Diablos 
 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 25:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 4th Black - Hard Knox 4th Silver 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 26:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelLayton Hustle Green - Kongo Red 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 27:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelSYRACUSE CRUSHERS - Hard Knox 5th Black 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 28:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelSyracuse Elite - WOLF PACK 
 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 35:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Elite 4th Yellow - Hard Knox 5th Blue 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 36:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Elite 5th Black - Layton Hustle White 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 37:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Select White - Lifetime 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 38:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelKongo Black - Flyers 
 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 45:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelLayton Legends - Stampede 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 46:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelRebels 6th - Titans 6th 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 47:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelKnights - HARD KNOX 6th BLACK 
Sat 10/7/17LJH 48:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelTaggart - MG TROJANS