Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 2/24/18Armory8:00 AM11-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthTribe - Hoosiers 
Sat 2/24/18Armory9:00 AM11-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthThe Covenant - CroftPro 
Sat 2/24/18Armory10:00 AM11-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthGIDDY - Varsity Squad 
Sat 2/24/18Armory11:00 AM11-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthThe Covenant - Rain Dancers 
Sat 2/24/18Armory12:00 PM11-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthWinning Team - Ringers 
Sat 2/24/18Armory1:00 PM11-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthBURR - Team Hodson 
Sat 2/24/18Armory2:00 PM11-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthTeam USA - Church Ballerz 
Sat 2/24/18Armory3:00 PM11-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthRaw - Blenkinsop 
Sat 2/24/18Armory4:00 PM11-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthSaucers - RAGE 
Sat 2/24/18Armory6:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelHARD KNOX 6th BLUE - UTAH ELITE 6th 
 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 18:00 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJeff Graviet - Ian Barker 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 19:00 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthChad Bryner - Dustin Coleman 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 110:00 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthRoxanne Ceja - Lamount Worthy 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 111:00 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJake Tesch - Kyle Israelsen 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 112:00 PM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthNatasha Winters - Jake Bingham 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 11:00 PM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthGreg Rasmussen - Ryan Pearce 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 12:00 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthPreston Pond - Chad Harward 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 13:00 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthAlfer Thompson - Jasen Moir 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 14:00 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthBrent Zimmerman - Gary Cooper 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 15:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelTEAM ONE - Utah Extreme 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 16:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelWest Point 8th - KAYSVILLE CRUSHERS 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 17:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelLA SWARM - Stampede 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 18:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelSilverbacks - Hard Knox 8th Black 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 19:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelComplete Shooter - Morgan Trojans JW 
 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 28:00 AM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthMelvin Hall - Michael Long 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 29:00 AM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthFairfield - Cox - Steve Michaelis 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 210:00 AM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthBen Sandberg - Casey Stelter 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 211:00 AM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthDave Carroll - Aaron Gonzalez 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 212:00 PM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJohn Cebollero - Ryan Flint 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 21:00 PM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthStephen Adams - Tim Cella 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 22:00 PM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthRiley Richins - Seth Allen 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 23:00 PM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthChris Barnes - Donny Cox 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 25:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelFuture Royals - Cool-Shots 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 26:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelKnights - Braves 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 27:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelThe Goats - West Point Maroon 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 28:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelSWOOSH 6th - Rebels 6th 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 29:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelLights Out - Hard Knox 7th Silver 
 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 38:30 AM9/10 Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthDonny Cox - Brian Valliere 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 39:30 AM9/10 Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJared Atwater - Michael Cohen 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 310:30 AM9/10 Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthChase Cummins - Michael Walker 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 311:30 AM9/10 Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthChris Mummery - Jordan Steed 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 312:30 PM9-10 Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthSplash Fam - Jammers 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 31:30 PM9-10 Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthBuckeyes - Sky Hawks 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 32:30 PM9-10 Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthCourt Cruisers - Layton Maroon 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 33:30 PM9-10 Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthMake It Rain - South Weber 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 35:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelComplete Athletics 8th Green - Vikings 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 36:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelLightning - Titans 6th 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 37:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 8th Blue - NITRO 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 38:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelDavis Stars 8th - Morgan 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 39:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelRebels 8th - DC Swarm 
 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 48:30 AM9/10 Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthCraig Lloyd - Joel Manwill 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 49:30 AM9/10 Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthAvery Robinson - Tammy Frei 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 410:30 AM9/10 Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthMathew Nelson - Wade Wheelwright 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 411:30 AM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthMark Wood - Christy Shapiro 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 412:30 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthMike Fowles - Seth Allen 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 41:30 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthSid Magill - Scott Clarke 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 42:30 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJonny Arbuckle - Joey Maurer 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 43:30 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthScott Oster - Jason Oyler 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 45:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelHARD KNOX 7th BLUE - Morgan Trojans CJ 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 46:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 7th Black - West Point White 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 47:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelElectric - Morgan Trojans 2023 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 48:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUTAH ELITE 7th - LANCERS 2023 
Sat 2/24/18CDJH 49:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelDC Drive - Complete Athletics 7th Green 
 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 18:00 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthPatrick Swain - Jesse Peterson 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 19:00 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthLuke Brown - Clark Mabey 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 110:00 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthSeth Allen - Danny Leon 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 111:00 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthNate Wilcox - Jason Hyde 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 112:00 PM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthChad Orris - Preston Pond 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 11:00 PM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJamie Howe - Mike Lambert 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 12:00 PM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthKeli Barkdull - Jace Johnson 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 13:00 PM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJon Hansen - Brandon Unck 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 14:00 PM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJonathan Smith - Brian Lisonbee 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 15:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelPC Cook - Complete Athletics 4th Green 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 16:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelYeti - Evolution JS 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 17:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelSYRACUSE CRUSHERS - Utah Elite 5th Yellow 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 18:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Select - Hard Knox 5th Blue 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 19:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelMorgan Trojans BN - Hard Knox Premier 4th 
 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 28:00 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthRoger Copenhaver - Scott Spafford 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 29:00 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJeremy Walker - Jasen Moir 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 210:00 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthKylee Hafen - Everett Crane 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 211:00 AM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthNathan Nalder - Allen Kidner 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 212:00 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJustin Trujillo - Ben Forsyth 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 21:00 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthDarren Janes - Chad Brophy 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 22:00 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthMatthew Nelson - Travis Slade 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 23:00 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJason Sargent - Pete Doumit 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 24:00 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJacob Randall - Joe Losik 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 25:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 4th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Elite 4th - Titans 4th 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 26:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 4th Black - Panthers 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 27:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 4th grade EASTBasketball - TravelChaos - Hard Knox 4th Blue 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 28:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelRip City - Clutch 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 29:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball 4th grade EASTBasketball - TravelDiablos - Team Hustle 
 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 38:30 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthMatthew Simons - Brady Porter 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 39:30 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthGeoff Woll - Dan Tate 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 310:30 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthKevin Dalton - David Marchant 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 311:30 AM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthDavid Steffensen - John Larsen 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 312:30 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthNicole Mackey - Brandon Rowbury 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 31:30 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthRyan Johansen - Daniel Reville 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 32:30 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJosh Palmer - Blayne Griffis 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 33:30 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJason Brown - Ari Fershtut 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 35:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelJAYHAWKS - Lifetime 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 36:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelLayton Hustle White - Utah Elite 5th Black 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 37:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelDavis Stars - Complete Athletics 5th Green 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 38:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHARD KNOX 6th BLACK - Warriors 
Sat 2/24/18LJH 39:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelMG Trojans - Krushers