www.statebasketballchampionship.com/arizona

Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #19:00 AM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 4th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 1: [1] Elev8 - [4] Firestorm West 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #110:00 AM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 6th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 1: [4] AZ Warriors - [5] Cascades 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #111:00 AM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 4th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 3: [1] Elev8 - [2] Private Lessons 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #112:00 PM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 6th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 3: [1] Reach Ravens - [4] AZ Warriors 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #11:00 PMBoys 7th Grade Showcase BracketBasketball - YouthGame 4: AZ Warriors - AZ All-Stars 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #12:00 PM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 6th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 5: [1] Reach Ravens - [3] Legion of Hoops 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #13:00 PM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 5th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 1: [1] Elev8 - [4] Team Phoenix 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #14:00 PM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 7th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 1: [1] Legion of Hoops - [4] Firestorm West 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #15:00 PM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 5th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 3: [1] Elev8 - [3] Reach Ravens 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #16:00 PM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 7th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 3: [1] Legion of Hoops - [2] EV Venom 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #17:00 PM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 8th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 3: #1 Firestorm - DJ - #2 Firestorm - Kraig 
 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #29:00 AM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 4th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 2: [2] Private Lessons - [3] Team Tingey 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #210:00 AM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 6th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 2: [3] Legion of Hoops - [6] PA Saints 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #211:00 AMBoys 7th Grade Showcase BracketBasketball - YouthGame 3: JumpAthletic - AZ Warriors 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #212:00 PM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 6th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 4: [2] Elev8 - [3] Legion of Hoops 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #21:00 PMBoys 4th Grade Showcase BracketBasketball - YouthGame 1: Firestorm - Doug - NetRippers 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #22:00 PMBoys 8th Grade Showcase BracketBasketball - YouthGame 1: EV Thunder - EV Venom 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #23:00 PM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 5th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 2: [2] Legion of Hoops - [3] Reach Ravens 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #24:00 PM* PLAYOFFS! Boys 7th Grade DivisionBasketball - YouthGame 2: [2] EV Venom - [3] Firestorm - Tom 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #25:00 PMBoys 5th Grade Showcase BracketBasketball - YouthGame 2: Firestorm - Jim - NetRippers 
Sat 6/17/17Supreme Courts #26:00 PMBoys 8th Grade Showcase BracketBasketball - YouthGame 2: AZ All-Stars - EV Venom