Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 5/26/18COURT 19:30 AM13U BOYS BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGremlins - Team Nikos 7th 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 111:00 AM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthBelieve 2 Achieve - AZ Kings 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 112:00 PM14U BOYS GOLD DIVISIONBasketball - YouthPowerhouse Roadrunners - CA Roadrunners 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 11:00 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos Grey - Elev8 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 12:00 PM11U BOYS GOLD DIVISIONBasketball - YouthLil Soldiers - TEam Nikos White 11u 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 13:00 PM12U BOYS BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos Grey - CA Mirage Basketball 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 14:00 PM11U BOYS SILVER DIVISIONBasketball - YouthBCNP Hunter 11u - Elev8 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 15:00 PM15U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthElev8 - Powerhouse Dynasty 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 16:00 PM11U BOYS SILVER DIVISIONBasketball - YouthBCNP Hunter 11u - Team Nikos Blue 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 17:00 PM5/6th GRADE GIRLSBasketball - YouthLady Best Select - Lady Soldiers 
 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 29:00 AM9U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthCalifornia Roadrunners - Matrix 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 210:00 AM9U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthMatrix - Skyriders 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 211:00 AM13U BOYS BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos 7th - Rebels Navy 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 212:00 PM11U BOYS SILVER DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGremlins - Team Nikos Blue 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 21:00 PM13U BOYS BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthElev8 13u - Gremlins 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 22:00 PM11U BOYS BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos Green - Lady Soldiers 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 23:00 PM12U BOYS BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos Blue 12u - Run n Gun 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 24:00 PM10U BOYS SILVER/BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthRebels - CA Mirage Basketball 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 25:00 PM12U BOYS BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthLegion of Hoops - AZ Fire 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 26:00 PM12U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos white 12u - Private Lessons 
 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 49:00 AM11U BOYS BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthAZ Battle Green - Gremlins 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 410:00 AM11U BOYS BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthLady Soldiers - Gremlins 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 411:00 AM13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthAZ Future - Phoenix Fast Break 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 412:00 PM13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthAZ Wizards - CA Roadrunners 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 41:00 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthINSPIRE Rick - NLB 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 42:00 PM11U BOYS GOLD DIVISIONBasketball - YouthRun n Gun - TEam Phoenix 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 43:00 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos Grey - Believe 2 Achieve 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 44:00 PM10U BOYS SILVER/BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos Grey - Gremlins 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 45:00 PM15U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Phoenix - INSPIRE Albert 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 46:00 PM10U BOYS SILVER/BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos Grey - Rebels 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 47:00 PM15U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthPowerhouse Dynasty - INSPIRE Kelly 
 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 59:00 AM13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthPhoenix Fast Break - BCNP Hunter 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 510:00 AM14U BOYS GOLD DIVISIONBasketball - YouthCA Roadrunners - Classic Elite 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 511:00 AM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthNLB - Rebels 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 512:00 PM14U BOYS GOLD DIVISIONBasketball - YouthClassic Elite - Family First Piranhaz - Wyoming 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 51:00 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthLegion of Hoops - Rebels 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 52:00 PM14U BOYS GOLD DIVISIONBasketball - YouthAZ Future - Powerhouse Roadrunners 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 53:00 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos Blue - INSPIRE Rick 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 55:00 PM15U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthINSPIRE Kelly - TSBBC 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 56:00 PM10U BOYS GOLD DIVISIONBasketball - YouthLil Soldiers - AZ Best Select 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 57:00 PM15U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTSBBC - Elev8 
 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 69:00 AM13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthAZ Future - Rebels Blue 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 610:00 AM14U BOYS GOLD DIVISIONBasketball - YouthAZ Future - Family First Piranhaz - Wyoming 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 611:00 AM13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos White 13u - Rebels Blue 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 612:00 PM13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTucson Heat - TSBBC 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 61:00 PM13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos White 13u - BCNP Hunter 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 62:00 PM11U BOYS SILVER DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGremlins - Elev8 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 63:00 PM13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTSBBC - INSPIRE Rick 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 64:00 PM12U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthPrivate Lessons - Rebels 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 65:00 PM13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthINSPIRE Rick - CA Roadrunners 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 66:00 PMVARSITY BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthAZ Future - Family First Piranhaz - Wyoming 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 67:00 PM15U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthINSPIRE Albert - GGB 
 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 79:30 AM13U BOYS BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthRebels Navy - Elev8 13u 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 711:00 AM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthElev8 - Gremlins 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 712:00 PM11U BOYS GOLD DIVISIONBasketball - YouthRun n Gun - Lil Soldiers 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 71:00 PM14U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos White 14u - Gremlins 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 72:00 PM12U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthRebels - CA Mirage Basketball Grey 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 73:00 PM13U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthAZ Wizards - Tucson Heat 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 74:00 PM10U BOYS GOLD DIVISIONBasketball - YouthAZ Best Select - Run n Gun 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 75:00 PM9U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTeam Nikos - California Roadrunners 
Sat 5/26/18COURT 76:00 PM10U BOYS SILVER/BRONZE DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGremlins - Team Nikos White 
 
Sat 5/26/18Mesquite #112:00 PMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthFMD - Strictly Business 
Sat 5/26/18Mesquite #11:00 PM15U BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthGGB - Team Phoenix 
Sat 5/26/18Mesquite #12:00 PMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthStrictly Business - Real Grind Hoops 
 
Sat 5/26/18Mesquite #212:00 PMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthReal Grind Hoops - TRC3 
Sat 5/26/18Mesquite #21:00 PMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthSabrecats - Rebels Lane 
Sat 5/26/18Mesquite #22:00 PMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthTRC3 - Aztecs 
 
Sat 5/26/18Mesquite #312:00 PMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthAztecs - Powerhouse Dynasty 
Sat 5/26/18Mesquite #31:00 PM10U BOYS GOLD DIVISIONBasketball - YouthSkyriders - Run n Gun 
Sat 5/26/18Mesquite #32:00 PMJV BOYS DIVISIONBasketball - YouthPowerhouse Dynasty - Family First Piranhaz - Wyoming