Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 1 | 8:00 AM | 7/8th Grade Girls Championship | Basketball | Game 1: [4] Lady Soldiers - [5] Lady Soldiers 5/6th | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 1 | 9:00 AM | Freshman Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 1: [1] PAL - [4] Valley Boyz | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 1 | 10:00 AM | Freshman Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 2: [2] Run N Gun - [3] Shifty Elite | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 1 | 11:00 AM | 6th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 1: [1] 6zero2 Sports - [4] AYB | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 1 | 12:00 PM | Freshman Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 3: [1] PAL - [2] Run N Gun | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 1 | 1:00 PM | Varsity Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 1: [1] Ba'ag - [4] Shifty Elite | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 1 | 2:00 PM | 6th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 3: [1] 6zero2 Sports - [2] Monstarz | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 1 | 3:00 PM | Varsity Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 3: [1] Ba'ag - [3] Monstarz | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 1 | 4:00 PM | 5th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 3: [1] AYB - [2] Phx Fire | | | |
|
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 2 | 9:00 AM | 8th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 1: [4] AYB - [5] Hoop Dreams | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 2 | 10:00 AM | 7th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 2: [2] 6zero2 Sports - [3] Humble Savage | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 2 | 11:00 AM | 8th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 3: [1] Humble Savage - [4] AYB | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 2 | 12:00 PM | JV Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 1: [1] Run N Gun - [4] Four K - TBE | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 2 | 1:00 PM | 8th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 5: [1] Humble Savage - [2] Gym Rats | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 2 | 2:00 PM | 5th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 1: [1] AYB - [4] 6zero2 Sports | | | |
|
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 3 | 9:00 AM | 8th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 2: [3] Golden Gators - [6] Coolidge | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 3 | 10:00 AM | 7th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 1: [1] Phenoms - [4] AYB | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 3 | 11:00 AM | 8th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 4: [2] Gym Rats - [3] Golden Gators | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 3 | 12:00 PM | JV Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 2: [2] Nuke Athletics - [3] Magic | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 3 | 1:00 PM | Varsity Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 2: [2] Vale - [3] Monstarz | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 3 | 2:00 PM | JV Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 3: [1] Run N Gun - [2] Nuke Athletics | | | |
|
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 4 | 9:00 AM | 7/8th Grade Girls Championship | Basketball | Game 2: [2] So Sic - [3] Driven | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 4 | 10:00 AM | 7/8th Grade Girls Championship | Basketball | Game 3: [1] Strive - [4] Lady Soldiers | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 4 | 11:00 AM | 6th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 2: [2] Monstarz - [3] Desert Elite | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 4 | 12:00 PM | 7/8th Grade Girls Championship | Basketball | Game 4: [1] Strive - [2] So Sic | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 4 | 1:00 PM | 7th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 3: [1] Phenoms - [3] Humble Savage | | | |
Sun 3/3/24 | ASC - Court 4 | 2:00 PM | 5th Grade Boys Championship | Basketball | Game 2: [2] Phx Fire - [3] Golden Gators | | | |