Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 7th A8:00 AM9U BoysBasketballBrowder B9 - WILDCATS - McDonald B9 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 7th A9:00 AM9U BoysBasketballSwaringen B9 - Trull B9 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 7th A10:00 AM9U GirlsBasketballLady Panthers - Reyes G 8/9 - Andrew G 8/9 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 7th A11:00 AM9U GirlsBasketballAndrew G 8/9 - Majerus G 8/9 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 7th A12:00 PM18U BoysBasketballReyes 18U - Bustillos 18U 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 7th A1:00 PM18U BoysBasketballKvalheim 18U - Bustillos 18U 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 7th A2:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketball - TravelBall Hogz- Bosquez - Granbury- Rice 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 7th A3:00 PM3rd Grade GirlsBasketball - TravelWild Child- Seeton - Joshua- Loya 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 7th A4:00 PM4th Grade BoysBasketball - TravelChargers- Moore - Cleburne Yellow Jackets- Phillips 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 7th A5:00 PM4th Grade BoysBasketball - TravelTexas Edge Smith - Dragons- Moore 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 7th A6:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketball - TravelThe Force- Yocum - Dr. J's- Tuggle 
 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 8th8:00 AM12U BoysBasketballSavala B12 - Hall B12 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 8th9:00 AM12U BoysBasketballRedman B12 - Bustillos B12 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 8th10:00 AM12U BoysBasketballFloyd B12 - Lopez B12 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 8th11:00 AM12U BoysBasketballNicklen B12 - Floyd B12 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 8th12:00 PM12U BoysBasketballNicklen B12 - Fritz B12 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 8th1:00 PM18U BoysBasketballHall 18U - Reyes 18U 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 8th2:00 PM18U BoysBasketballGladiators - Lambrecht 18U - Blackout - McWhirter 18U 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 8th3:00 PM5th Grade BoysBasketball - TravelWaiver Wire- Irwin - Granbury- Hughels 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Hughes 8th4:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketball - TravelBurleson Bullets- Briscoe - Granbury- Colston 
 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Kerr Pit8:00 AM10U BoysBasketballFlash - Peacock B10 - Thunder - McCrory B10 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Kerr Pit9:00 AM10U BoysBasketballThunder - McCrory B10 - Buckeyes - Bonar B10 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Kerr Pit10:00 AM10U BoysBasketballRush - Reyes B10 - Pruitt B10 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Kerr Pit11:00 AM12U GirlsBasketballWildcats -Vera G12 - Medlin G12 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Kerr Pit12:00 PM12U GirlsBasketballMoore G12 - Lady Knights -Reed G12 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Kerr Pit1:00 PM5th Grade GirlsBasketball - TravelWild Child- Seeton - Granbury- Long 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Kerr Pit2:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketball - TravelThe Force- Yocum - Godley- Ponce 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Kerr Pit3:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketball - TravelTolar Rattlers- Michels - NTX Elite- Polasek 
Sat 12/2/17Burleson - Kerr Pit4:00 PM6th Grade BoysBasketball - TravelSpartans- Redman - Knights- Reed 
 
Sat 12/2/17Cleburne - Smith Middle School3:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketball - TravelCleburne Yellow Jackets- White - Dynasty- Torres 
Sat 12/2/17Cleburne - Smith Middle School4:00 PM4th Grade GirlsBasketball - TravelCleburne Yellow Jackets- Ellison - Burleson Bolt- Stanley 
Sat 12/2/17Cleburne - Smith Middle School5:00 PM5th Grade BoysBasketball - TravelCleburen Yellow Jackets- Hunt - Burleson Knights- Darnell 
Sat 12/2/17Cleburne - Smith Middle School6:00 PM6th Grade GirlsBasketball - TravelCleburne Yellow Jackets- Whitehead - Burleson Fierce- Winn 
 
Sat 12/2/17Granbury - Acton Middle School4:00 PM6th Grade GirlsBasketball - TravelGranbury Tennery- Tennery - Godley- Roden 
 
Sat 12/2/17Joshua - 9th Grade3:00 PM3rd Grade BoysBasketball - TravelTexas Naturals- Manges - Burleson Thunder- Conrad 
Sat 12/2/17Joshua - 9th Grade4:00 PM5th Grade GirlsBasketball - TravelStorm Blue- Connelly - Dribbling Divas- Pool 
 
Sat 12/2/17Norwood Elementary8:00 AM6U BoysBasketballMoore 5/6U Boys - Levens 5/6U Boys 
Sat 12/2/17Norwood Elementary9:00 AM6U BoysBasketballStars - Lee 5/6U Boys - Moore 5/6U Boys 
Sat 12/2/17Norwood Elementary10:00 AM7U BoysBasketballBryan 7U Boys - Holbrooks 7U Boys 
Sat 12/2/17Norwood Elementary11:00 AM7U BoysBasketballSpartans - Thompson 7U Boys - Navigators 7U Boys 
Sat 12/2/17Norwood Elementary12:00 PM8U BoysBasketballLopez B8 - Tuggle B8 
Sat 12/2/17Norwood Elementary1:00 PM7U GirlsBasketballLightning 5-7U Girls - Tune Squad 5-7U Girls 
Sat 12/2/17Norwood Elementary2:00 PM7U GirlsBasketballGalaxy Girls 5-7U Girls - Lightning 5-7U Girls 
 
Sat 12/2/17Taylor Elementary8:00 AM6U BoysBasketballBlue Devils - Walker 5/6U Boys - Tigers - Carlson 5/6 Boys 
Sat 12/2/17Taylor Elementary9:00 AM6U BoysBasketballSeeton 5/6U Boys - Thunder - Pearce 5/6U Boys 
Sat 12/2/17Taylor Elementary10:00 AM7U BoysBasketballKnights 7U Boys - Burleson Heat - Bates 7U Boys 
Sat 12/2/17Taylor Elementary11:00 AM7U BoysBasketballAviators 7U Boys - McCarty 7U Boys 
Sat 12/2/17Taylor Elementary12:00 PM8U BoysBasketballBlack out - Pena-Bendfeldt B8 - Vipers - Johnson B8 
Sat 12/2/17Taylor Elementary1:00 PM7U GirlsBasketballWood 5-7U Girls - Shooting Stars 5-7U Girls